Successfully reported this slideshow.
We use your LinkedIn profile and activity data to personalize ads and to show you more relevant ads. You can change your ad preferences anytime.
Ouest
Dept/Comm Centre de Vote Bureau de Vote Code PV Noms CIN
MBV
P- Champagne Caselais 02-01-99-1979-01-00418
VP- Edouar...
Joseph Jeff Peterson
(RENMEN AYITI)
Gino Gasion (PHTK)
MBV
P- Dorvilus Jocelin
VP- Marline Pierre
S- Merisier Ricardo
MBV
...
MBV
P- Alteron P. Renord 07-01-99-1984-09-00078
VP- Alteron Rachelle 07-12-99-1986-11-00001
S- Aliceau Vena 01-01-99-1983-...
P- Desir Duckens 01-01-99-1991-11-00807
V.P- Benjamin Hatley 01-01-99-1991-09-00948
S.- Alcenet Govain 01-02-99-1975-08-00...
Simplice Sandra (COFE)
MBV
P- Mondelus Wisly 01-01-99-1990-09-01315
VP- Israel Jolane 01-01-99-1990-10-00546
S- Francois J...
Observateur
Elizabeth Halta (DEA)
MBV
P- Jean Pierre Fritzdia 01-01-1985-06-00337
Mandataire
Kendy ( BOUCLIER)
Lordy ( MOP...
Juste Casimir (PITIT
DESALIN)
MBV
P- Bazile Ronald 07-10-99-1970-04-00004
VP- Badio Festina 01-01-99-1989-00443
S- Pierre ...
MBV
P- Joccin Gedeon
VP- Ylersaint Nlidelyne
S- Destramy Jymmy
MBV
P- Charles Guerline 07-01-99-1979-09-00417
VP- Lorexili...
S- Fortuna Roodlene 01-01-1991-04-00394
Mandataire
Jerome ( VERITE )
Erestin ( MOPANOU )
Supridieu ( FANMI LAVALAS
)
Obser...
Clervil Lomond (PITIT
DESALIN )
Augustin Jeff ( LAPEH)
MBV
P- Simeon Nikerson
VP- Lefranc Stanley
S- Pere Fils Youdeline
M...
Edmond Kensy (VERITE )
Observateur
Desir Makenson (UIJE
PHOPA)
MBV
P- Ciceron Eustache 02-07-99-1986-04-00024
VP- Tissaint...
Vilbrun Louise Marthe
(LAPEH)
Observateur
Royal Magna
MBV
P- Jn Baptiste John
VP- Joseph M. Isabella
S- Louis Louicene
MBV...
MBV
P- Roody Guerrier 01-01-99-1979-10-01055
VP- Ciceron Widmedia 01-02-99-1993-06-00202
S Peterson Jean Gilles 01-02-99-1...
VP- Dorvil Marie Louise 07-05-99-1984-05-00010
S- Louissione Jerome 01-01-93-08-04-8908
Mandataire
Augustin Wanderson
(REN...
MBV
Pierre Louis Ronald 01-01-99-1974-04-00054
VP- Louis Nestine 01-04-99-1985-09-00053
S- Pierre Wanky 07-11-99-1981-03-0...
S- Sanon Andressait 02-01-99-1970-10-00007
Mandataire
St Hilaire Mela (LAPO)
Benoit Junior Alfred
(RENDEZ-VOUS)
Dor Winver...
Mandataire
Martin (LAVALAS)
Ancy (PITIT DESSALINES)
Pierre Deuve (BOUCLIER)
MBV
P-Anna Altanie 07-99-1980-07-00069
VP- Dor...
Observateur
Thelusma Esnel
Royal Magna
MBV
P- Samedy Francline 08-01-99-1989-04-00212
VP- Norvalus Ivenie 05-01-99-1971-12...
Beaubrun Fritz (PHTK)
MBV
P- Bernadin Wedly 11-99-1994-12-00006
VP- Stanis Yoinel 05014099-1989-03-00122
S- Joseph John Be...
Alcime Alexandra (LHACIM)
MBV
P- Charlecin Densyrnel
VP- Castin Wilson
S- Estiverne Johnson
MBV
P- Exane Israel 01-01-99-1...
St Fleur Manise (REKLAM)
Salomon J. (VERITE)
MBV
P- St Brun Junior 06-01-99-1983-03-00103
VP- Naval Jorane 01-02-99-1992-0...
Joseph Kenold (FUSION)
Gala Louse (MONAPHA)
Milchel Gilbert (VERITE)
Observateur
Antoine Antine (BOUCLIER)
MBV
P- Jn Bapti...
MBV
P- Clerge Mistaelle
VP- Israel Francois
S- Wena Moreau
MBV
P- Alcine Christina 01-02-99-1991-05-00370
VP- Dezile Edlin...
Observateur
MBV
P-Bousca Daphnee 01-01-99-1991-08-01274
VP-Ceya Barthelemy 01-01-99-1982-08-00216
S-St Fleur Gasner 01-01-...
Observateur
MBV
P-Compere Marie Maude 07-01-99-1981-12-00148
VP-Louis Alexandra 01-02-99-1990-10-00516
S-Gabriel Albert 01...
VP-Azile Cevenson 01-02-99-1988-09-00083
S- 05-04-99-1986-06-00071
Mandataire
Marseille Mc Arthur(Renmen
Ayiti)
Cajuste Jn...
MBV
P-Verrier Junior 01-01-99-1986-04-01198
VP-Tony Lapointe 02-01-99-1987-01-00018
S-Belony Jameson 08-01-99-1982-12-0006...
Observateur
MBV
P-Torin Jocelyn 01-19-99-1988-09-00002
VP-Mirlene Luxier 01-19-99-1987-04-00020
S-Simon Octana 07-15-99-19...
Observateur
MBV
P-Charlot Larosiliere 01-19-99-1987-09-00040
VP-pierre Jean Junior 01-02-99-1993-04-00001
S-Charlot Vivian...
Mandataire
Pierre Magere(Fanmi
Lavalas)
Chery wilson(Fusion)
Observateur
MBV
P-Pierer Joel 01-01-99-1973-12-00619
VP-Bourd...
MBV
P-Cheriza Samuel 01-02-99-1985-12-00213
VP-Balan Jotanel 04-10-99-1989-05-00195
S-Noly Joseph 01-19-99-1988-08-00059
M...
MBV
P-Moise Evens 01-01-99-1980-06-00967
VP-Hortes Jeanor 07-09-97-04-0031-16
S-Telisma Manha 01-01-99-1994-09-00649
Manda...
Exume Michel(Tet Ansanm)
Laplante Dojensky(PHTK)
Observateur
MBV
P-Maranathan Marie Clerges 01-10-99-1974-06-00015
VP-Fabr...
S-Dorce Fedeline 01-01-99-1987-06-00833
Mandataire
Castra James(Fanmi
Lavalas)
Observateur
Joseph Frantzo(OPL)
MBV
P-Joani...
MBV
P-Day Nicolas 01-01-99-1987-05-00536
VP-Laguerre Idania 01-119-99-1992-10-00114
S-Wasner Durandis 01-03-99-1985-------...
Gerard Judith
MBV
P-Marcelin Dominique
Mackendy 01-19-99-1988-02-00003
VP-omega Desilort 05-06-99-1988-10-00020
S-Fleurime...
Jean Erold(Mas)
Joseph Jacky(OPL)
PHTK
Observateur
Belhom Peter
MBV
P-Oblin Rosemond 01-01-99-1990-12-00513
VP-Delva Berge...
P-Depe Laguerre
VP-Justin Jn seneque
s-Joseph Jesula
Mandataire
Observateur
MBV
p-Godard Robenson 01-19-99-1990-03-00008
V...
MBV
P-Jules Jhonny 01-01-99-1984-10-01264
VP-Altidor Benes 01-07-99-1971-05-00132
S-Antoine Jesula 05-14-99-1984-07-00065
...
Mingo Jaramille Maria(OEA)
MBV
P-David Ablajuste 01-01-99-1985-05-00228
VP-Laguerre Verdieu 02-05-99-1953-04-00004
S-Dazul...
Charlanda(Verite)
Rose Marie(Mas)
Rene(Lavalas)
Observateur
MBV
P-
VP-
S-Pierre
Mandataire
Observateur
MBV
P-
VP-Achille J...
Mandataire
Observateur
MBV
P-Henry Fendy 01-01-99-1990-09-00493
VP-Monpremier rose 01-01-99-1991-02-0994
S-Calixte Ange 02...
VP-Rodeline Elva
S-Gedeus Marie Edwige
Mandataire
Observateur
MBV
P-Dor Ronel 01-03-99-1990-01-00059
VP-Maitre Dieusibon 0...
MBV
P-Richardson Abdias Wolf 09-10-99-1991-08-00005
VP-Jules Jean Marc 01-03-99-1982-12-00027
S-Jean Wilnord 10-08-99-1985...
Observateur
MBV
P-Termilien Miguel 02-06-99-1978-05-00033
VP-Joel Pierre Paul 02-01-99-1983-03-00060
S-Danger Evena 02-05-...
Gerime Jean Wisky(PHTK)
Jean Osner
Elysee(Consortium)
Observateur
Thelusmond
Marina(POHDH)
MBV
P-Meleon Luckmann 08-07-99-...
VP_Attis Westerday 07-10-99-1993-05-00130
S-Eliphat william 07-04-99-1997-09-00178
Mandataire
Emmanuel Jesulado(Monha)
Ste...
Jean Mikerlenge(Cojhet)
Janvier Mackenson(Kid)
Jean Louis Jonathan
MBV
P-Jolys Jacob 01-10-99-1980-06-00035
VP-Sanon Jacks...
MBV
P- Louis Vietona 07-15-99-1981-12-00008
VP- Andre Felix 07-15-99-1980-06-00002
S- Sufrin P. Monaude 08-01-99-1968-09-0...
VP- Leonard Jn Achelin
S- Tertulien Omega
Mandataire
Observateur
MBV
P- Ston Kesnel
VP- Leonard Jn Achelin
S- Tertulien Om...
Observateur
Gervais Andrine (UNADA)
MBV
Jacques Jn fritzner 01-10-99-1987-01-00007
Ilaire Lislande 01-10-99-1994-11-00002
...
Doris Chervens
Deshommes jn Desinord
Georges Jn marc
Mandataire
Observateur
MBV
Alcenat Jean denis 07-05-99-1987-03-00035
...
Rebeca ( RENMEN AYITI )
Michel Marie (OPL)
Auguste St Amand (LAPEH)
Observateur
MBV
Cadesca Herode 01-11-99-1945-05-00007
...
MBV
Anacius Estivenson 01-11-99-1995-01-00012
cenorant Mie Darlyne 01-12-99-1990-08-00014
Camy Ciana 01-12-99-1986-11-0001...
Acerhomme Athanne
(LAPEH)
Delais Sedene (FUSION)
Jean lestin Gesner (VERITE)
Observateur
MBV
Jean Fernande 01-14-99-1984-0...
Observateur
MBV
Desrosiers Fanfan
Semescant M. Suzie
Isaac Marie Andre
Mandataire
Observateur
MBV
Sainsurin Maliel 05-07-9...
Mandataire
Observateur
MBV
Charles Papouche 01-15-99-1989-03-00017
Toussaint Marie Michelle 01-15-99-1989-11-0001
Cange Sa...
Observateur
MBV
Theodore Hugues 01-16-99-1994-05-0002
Dorcelus Marie Aimable St
Fort 01-16-99-53-09-00008
Delus Wilienne 0...
Marcellus Joseph 01-16-99-1963-02-00024
Marcellus Marie Shyleine 99-99-99-1981-01-00007
Dor Joseph Robenson 01-16-99-1977-...
Jean Lenite
(INDEPENDENT)
Pierre Jean Louisme
Observateur
MBV
Stael
Hyppolite Louisena
Frederique Misteaine
Mandataire
Obs...
MBV
Jn Louis Chancelene 01-07-99-1999-05-00043
Pierre Jhon Miracle 01-03-99-1982-10-00031
Philogene Joseph Carlos 01-07-99...
Durandisse Stephanie 01-07-99-1992-07-00063
Etienne Ketia 01-01-99-1995-16-00618
Mandataire
James G. (PITIT DESALIN)
Cenat...
Mandataire
Fenel (PHTK)
Simon (LAPEH)
Saint Johnson (APLA)
Observateur
MBV
Charles Edwina 01-08-99-1984-05-00121
St Jacque...
Sedrick Jean Baptiste
(VERITE)
Circoncription Commune Centre de vote #BV Parti Politique Observateur MBV
Desdunes Desdunes
Ecole Nle de Grande
Desdunes 6...
Grande Saline Grande Saline Ecole Nle Chevreau Lombard5 Aucun
Chavannes
Casseus reginald
Nozie Dageline
Grande Saline Gran...
Saint-Marc Saint-Marc Ecole Nle De Deluge 3
PHTK: Joselet
Lavalas : Daniel Aucun
Chery Manes
Thilus Lucien
Jn Baptiste Joa...
Departement / Commune Centre de Vote Bureau de Vote Code PV Nom CIN
Grand-Anse / Jeremie Eglise par la foi 08-01-01-01-03-...
Grand-Anse / Jeremie Lycee Marfranc 08-01-01-01-07-13-3 PR32027 MBV
P- Arielle Bergelin 08-01-99-1986-12-00297
VP- Lindor ...
VP- Louis Jean Erisseau 08-09-99-1984-05-00032
S- Nicolas Genet 08-09-99-1978-10-00007
Mandataire
Francois Nicole ( LAPEH ...
Mandataire
Lafleur jacky ( INITE )
Cazy Raynold ( PHTK )
Grand-Anse / Anse-d'HainaultEcole Nationale Mixte de Mandou08-03-...
Procès Verbaux Mis à l'écart Département: Centre
CirconcriptionCommuneCentre de vote BV Parti Politique ObservateurMBV
Mir...
Boucan Carré Boucan Carré
Ecole Nle de
Dupont 10
MOPOD
MOPOD
VERITE
CCFF:
Duclervil
Saintody
Marcelin Sorel
Jean Makenson
...
Circoncription Commune Centre de vote
# BV
Parti Politique Observateur MBV
OUANAMINTHE OUANAMINTHE
Collège Georges
Muller
...
Fort Liberté Fort Liberté
Lycée Nle de Fort
Liberté
5
PHTK: Robert Steeve
LAPEH:PierreKen Chery
Louis Ediane
Saintilmond R...
Trou- du Nord/
Carracol
Trou du Nord Ecole Nle de Garcin
5
PHTK: Jean Wilky
PPN: Zidar Dieubon
KONSYANS PATRIYOTIK:
André ...
Vallièrres/Carice Vallièrres
Ecole et Lycée Nle
de
Vallières 2 Aucun
Aucun
Bernadin Keteline
Guerrier Carline
Garçonvil Be...
Procès Verbaux mis à l'écart Département : Nord-Ouest
Circoncription Commune Centre de vote BV Parti Politique Observateur...
JN RABEL JN RABEL
Ecole Nle de
Guinaudee 10
MORAM:Bed Anderson
PONT:Mosano Fais
Dathmy
PHTK:Cinel Rose
Aucun
Mones Wismil
...
St Louis du Nord St Louis du Nord
Ecole Nle de
Bonneau 9 MOSANO Marc Lovens Aucun
Etienne Isnide
Augustsol clenie
Louis Ro...
Sud
Dept/Comm Centre de Vote Bureau de vote Code PV Noms CIN
MBV
P-Marcus Nazaire 07-11-99-1995-03-00046
VP-Jean Charles R...
MBV
P- Jolicoeur Herve
VP-Emilcy Milguenne 07-01-99-1982-08-00117
S-Pantal Pierre Claude 07-04-99-1996-06-00003
Mandataire...
VP-Jourdain P Marie 07-04-99-1980-09-00014
S-Richard Clody 07-04-99-1983-08-00042
Mandataire
St Germain Ronald (LAPEH)
Cha...
Mandataire
Obseravteur
MBV
P- Hilaire Ejena 07-16-99-1990-02-00015
VP-Steeve Joseph 07-16-99-1988-08-00039
S-Jules jean 07...
Sud'Est
Dept/Comm Centre de Vote Bureau de vote Code PV Noms CIN
MBV
P-Beauvoir Dieubon 02-07-99-1986-04-00024
VP-Laguerre...
MBV
P-Alexandre Jocelyne 02-01-99-1972-04-00076
V.P-Jean Mary Mimose 02-01-99-1989-04-00254
S-Paul Johnny 02-01-99-1991-01...
MBV
P-Deronette Sylna 02-10-99-1992-03-00016
V.P-Alexandre Lesy 01-01-99-1984-04-00728
S-Barthelemy Jesula 02-01-99-1989-0...
P- Figaro Yolette 02-07-99-1981-08-00069
VP-Alexiss A Hanie 02-7-99-1992-02-00006
S-jean Louis Bertrand 02-07-99-1969-11-0...
P-Germain Julie Dous 02-07-99-1991-07-00023
VP-Maceus cebien 02-07-99-1982-04-00004
S-Desir Florence 02-07-99-1978-12-0004...
S-Pierre Isabelite 02-09-99-1970-12-00006
Mandataire
Ferneson(Apla)
Beaubrun Cely(Randevou)
Johny(Kle)
Observateur
MBV
P-P...
Mandataire
Derilus Prosper(KID)
Pierre Charlot(OPL)
Laventure Chrisler(LAPEH)
Observateur
Reby Locite(RNDDH)
MBV
P-Mede On...
Layon Ysrael(LAPEH)
Observateur
MBV
P-Herndro Jean 02-10-99-1985-03-00015
VP-Flaurise Jeudy 02-10-99-1975-01-00009
S-Sonor...
Proces verbaux ecartes et liste de suspects
Proces verbaux ecartes et liste de suspects
Upcoming SlideShare
Loading in …5
×

Proces verbaux ecartes et liste de suspects

5,152 views

Published on

PROCES -VERBAUX VÉRIFIÉS AU CTV PAR LE BCEN, LE 21 NOVEMBRE 2015

Published in: News & Politics
  • Login to see the comments

  • Be the first to like this

Proces verbaux ecartes et liste de suspects

  1. 1. Ouest Dept/Comm Centre de Vote Bureau de Vote Code PV Noms CIN MBV P- Champagne Caselais 02-01-99-1979-01-00418 VP- Edouard Pierre Richard 01-01-99-1975-01-00258 S- Jean Fritzner 01-01-99-1985-08-00327 Mandataire Mare Magdala (MOPAM) Joseph Jeff Peterson (RENMEN AYITI) Gino Gasion (PHTK) MBV P- Jacques Venise 02-05-99-1980-02-00019 V.P- Desrosiers Leonne 07-01-99-1980-05-00005 S.- Fatal Chrisdade 05-01-99-1993-11-00102 MBV P- Belizaire Marcelin 07-09-99-1978-90-00002 V.P- Gabriel Beatrice 01-01-99-1989-12-01266 S.- Bruno Djenny 01-01-99-1995-12-00557 Mandataire Lubin Mandeline (PHTK) Jacquet Abner MBV P- Dorvilus Jocelin VP- Marline Pierre S- Merisier Ricardo Mandataire Mare Magdala (MOPAM) Procès Verbaux mis á l'écart Ouest / Port-au-Prince Lycee petion fort National PR 20072 Ouest / Port-au-Prince Ecole Nationale Jean Francois Covin 01-09-23-01-88-44-1 PR20102 Ouest / Port-au-Prince Ecole Nationale Fabre Geffrard 01-09-23-01-88-27-7 PR20017 Ouest / Port-au-Prince Lycee petion fort National 01-09-23-01-88-40-23 PR 20057
  2. 2. Joseph Jeff Peterson (RENMEN AYITI) Gino Gasion (PHTK) MBV P- Dorvilus Jocelin VP- Marline Pierre S- Merisier Ricardo MBV P- Eliona Muller 01-01-99-1995-07-00068 VP- Louis Jean Benito 02-04-99-1991-03-00017 S- Thermilus Juliane 05-01-99-1967-05-00077 Mandataire Morne Jeff ( INDEPENDENT) Fievre Narles (LAPEH) MBV P- Delva Marc jude VP- Pierre Joseph Sebele S- Pasquet Allan MBV P- Joseph Betty 01-02-99-1988-06-00060 VP- Louis Anel 07-16-99-1976-06-00028 S- Decema Danise 01-01-99-1983-05-00411 Mandataire Daphin Macci ( RECLAME) Destin Judith (RECLAME) Covin Stanley (PITIT DESALIN) Ouest / Port-au-Prince Ecole Nationale Jean Francois Covin 01-09-23-01-88-44-8 PR20109 Ouest / Port-au-Prince Ecole Nationale Horace Etheard 01-09-23-01-88-47-6 PR20134 Ouest / Port-au-Prince Ecole Nationale Jean Francois Covin 01-09-23-01-88-44-1 PR20102 Ouest / Port-au-Prince Ecole Nationale Jean Francois Covin 01-09-23-01-88-44-6 PR20107
  3. 3. MBV P- Alteron P. Renord 07-01-99-1984-09-00078 VP- Alteron Rachelle 07-12-99-1986-11-00001 S- Aliceau Vena 01-01-99-1983-05-00411 Mandataire Leandre Jn Junior (INITE PATRIYOTIK) Philossaint Joffster MBV P- Jn Louis Fabienne 01-02-99-1992-01-00064 V.P- Phanord Wilner 01-01-99-1980-03-00444 S.- Bernet Sherlande 01-01-99-1988-07-01079 MBV P- Weedley M. Dolcide V.P- Nicolas Rossy S.- Sinat Laury Chame MBV P- Pierre Restante V.P- Larami Zacharie S.- Sayo Marie Dallon MBV P- Eustache B. V.P- Exil Witelnick S.- Desir J. Ludger MBV P- Tercine Jack V.P- Romelus Jude S.- Dorceus Nadege MBVOuest / Port-au-Prince Lycee Marie Jeanne 01-09-24-01-88-29-5 PR20438 Ouest / Port-au-Prince Lycee Carrefour Feuilles 01-09-24-01-02-3-27 PR20311 Ouest / Port-au-Prince Centre d'Etude de Pergame PR20351 Ouest / Port-au-Prince Lycee Carrefour Feuilles 01-09-24-01-02-3-13 PR20297 Ouest / Port-au-Prince Lycee Carrefour Feuilles 01-09-24-01-02-3-16 PR20300 Ouest / Port-au-Prince Ecole Nationale Republique Colombie 01-09-23-01-88-53-8 PR20214 Ouest / Port-au-Prince Ecole Soeur Franciscaine 01-09-23-01-88-55-9 PR20231
  4. 4. P- Desir Duckens 01-01-99-1991-11-00807 V.P- Benjamin Hatley 01-01-99-1991-09-00948 S.- Alcenet Govain 01-02-99-1975-08-00022 Mandataire Obens (VERITE) Benjamin Hattey (PHTK) Sérèse (MOPOD) MBV P- Beauvile Chirlene VP- Joseph Jeff S- Antoine Job Mandataire Brutus Loudia (LAPEH) Jean Ivine (PHTK) Estime MBV P- Pierre Louis Job 02-01-99-1991-05-00102 VP- Jean Jackson 05-04-99-1987-01-00027 S- Lessage Suzette 05-03-99-1980-02-0000 Mandataire Paillant Boneus Bulleme Guerdy Mitilianne Francois MBV P- Dubos Bergelin 08-08-99-1994-08-00009 VP- Damas Wathel 01-01-99-1992-11-00581 S- Saint Fleur Jean Pierre 06-01-99-1991-07-00039 Mandataire Previlhomme Bil (LAPEH) Dord Junior Gregory (LIDE) Observateur Ouest / Port-au-Prince Lycee Fritz Pierre Louis 01-09-24-01-88-31-22 PR20482 Ouest / Port-au-Prince Carrius Lherisson 01-09-25-01-03-14-22 PR20710 Ouest / Port-au-Prince Lycee Marie Jeanne 01-09-24-01-88-29-27 PR20460
  5. 5. Simplice Sandra (COFE) MBV P- Mondelus Wisly 01-01-99-1990-09-01315 VP- Israel Jolane 01-01-99-1990-10-00546 S- Francois Jean Eddy 01-03-99-1987-03-00051 Mandataire Marie Carmelle ( NOU RENMEN AYITI) Leus Renause (PHTK) Druveil Ernso (PHTK) MBV P- Plymouth Vladimir 01-01-99-1971-09-00190 VP- Francois Luckenson 07-12-99-1989-06-00022 S- Devil Raymonde 01-01-99-1980-11-00871 Mandataire Casimir Francois (VERITE) Dallemand Gavrila (TET ANSANM) Francklin Jean Marc (RAPROCHE) MBV P- Charles Billy Medoul 01-19-99-1992-12-00030 VP- Pierre Guy 01-01-99-1969-01-00223 S- Chrislaine Jean Louis 02-01-95-12-003460 Mandataire Mona Frantz (TET ANSANM) Lopes stevens (OPL) Thela Dume (LAPEH) Ouest / Port-au-Prince Centre d"application Ecole Normale 01-09-25-01-03-15-16 PR20742 Ouest / Port-au-Prince Carrius Lherisson 01-09-25-01-03-14-35 PR20721 Ouest / Port-au-Prince Centre d'application Ecole Normale 01-09-25-01-03-15-3 PR20729
  6. 6. Observateur Elizabeth Halta (DEA) MBV P- Jean Pierre Fritzdia 01-01-1985-06-00337 Mandataire Kendy ( BOUCLIER) Lordy ( MOPANOU ) Bertina (LAVALAS) Observateur Gervais Pierre Paul Durmoney J. Steve MBV P- Aristide Gregory VP- Gustave Rynaard S- Augustin Dardie MBV P- Fremont Robert 08-01-99-1983-03-00208 VP- Bozil Fritznel 08-01-99-1989-02-00170 S- Pierre John holande 01-01-99-1981-10-00291 Mandataire Etienne Gardy (PHTK) Peck Jefanie (FANMI LAVALAS) Pierre Rosena (MIOH) MBV P- Cheramy Nesly 07-01-99-1986-07-00013 VP- Bresil Magdala 01-01-99-1990-03-00442 S- Andre Louvensky 09-01-99-1993-10-00275 Mandataire Boyen Pedro (PHTK) Exorphe Rigaud (LAPEH) Ouest / Port-au-Prince Ecole Nationale Guillaume Manigat 01-09-25-01-03-16-28 PR20782 Ouest / Port-au-Prince Ecole Nationale Guillaume Manigat 01-09-25-01-03-16-19 PR20773 Ouest / Port-au-Prince Ecole Nationale Guillaume Manigat 01-09-25-01-03-16-23 PR20777 Ouest / Port-au-Prince Centre d"application Ecole Normale PR20749
  7. 7. Juste Casimir (PITIT DESALIN) MBV P- Bazile Ronald 07-10-99-1970-04-00004 VP- Badio Festina 01-01-99-1989-00443 S- Pierre Hendrice 01-01-99-1995-08-00014 Mandataire Dulita (LAPEH) Dufrere Iles (LAVALAS) Jistin Belle Shelove (MIDH) Observateur Lubin Nikelson (BOUCLIER) Bonneau Siso Joel Ivan ( OEO) Ouest / Port-au-Prince Eglise catholique 01-09-25-01-03-7-6 PR20837 MBV P- Augustin Pierre 05-08-99-1990-04-00400 VP- Fabin Chenet 01-05-99-19973-10-00005 S- Pierre Louis Netone 09-01-99-1979-07-00208 Mandataire Dexauce Stanley (RESPE) Dorvil Misena Derozil Peterson (OPL) Observateur Pierre Jn Bony (BOUCLIER) Fieffe James Hanstey (COFE) Merry Odimene (BOUCLIER) Ouest / Port-au-Prince Eglise catholique Caridad 01-09-25-01-03-7-8 PR20839 Ouest / Port-au-Prince Eglise catholique Caridad 01-09-25-01-03-7-3 PR20834
  8. 8. MBV P- Joccin Gedeon VP- Ylersaint Nlidelyne S- Destramy Jymmy MBV P- Charles Guerline 07-01-99-1979-09-00417 VP- Lorexilien Clotilde 08-01-99-1970-09-00164 Africo Stanley 01-01-99-1991-1-00008 Mandataire Louissaint Lumane (LAPEH) Bateau Bachele (FUSION) Alexandre (BOUCLIER ) MBV P- Jean Baptiste Fritzner 01-01-99-1981-09-00366 VP- Delva Engy 07-01-99-1992-06-00201 S- Genois Myrlene 01-01-99-1980-12-00673 Mandataire Aime Achide (FANMI LAVALAS ) Sainvil Guerdy (VERITE) Myrlene (PONT) Observateur Jeune Wideline (OCID) MBV P- Amilcas Jn Baptiste VP- Vinelon Edeline S- Desrosiers Sindy MBV P- Jn Pierre Julner 04-01-99-1974-12-00233 VP- Lormil Alexandra 01-01-99-1981-09-00329 Ouest / Port-au-Prince Lycee Toussaint Louverture 01-09-25-01-88-26-3 PR20894 Ouest / Port-au-Prince Ecole Nationale Republique de Perou 01-09-25-01-88-33-14 PR20960 Ouest / Port-au-Prince Ecole Nationale Fortuna Guery 01-09-25-01-88-24-12 PR20869 Ouest / Port-au-Prince Ecole Nationale Fortuna Guery 01-09-25-01-88-24-23 PR20880 Ouest / Port-au-Prince Eglise catholique Caridad 01-09-25-01-03-7-12 PR20843
  9. 9. S- Fortuna Roodlene 01-01-1991-04-00394 Mandataire Jerome ( VERITE ) Erestin ( MOPANOU ) Supridieu ( FANMI LAVALAS ) Observateur Michelet Yvon Wilson MBV P- Maurice Miss Adeline 01-01-99-1977-10-00709 VP- Gedeon Edysson 01-01-99-1971-03-00730 S- Jeanniton Marie Sherline 01-01-99-1982-03-00537 MBV P- Chery Stuven 01-01-99-1986-08-01116 VP- Charlotin Roser Helene 02-06-99-1972-06-00006 S- Similien Joel 01-01-99-1986-06-00442 Mandataire Chery Rudjery (VERITE ) Delicieux Lazarre ( LIDE) Branche d'Homme ( CONSORTIUM ) Observateur Acary Leonard (FANMI LAVALAS ) MBV P- Desrisier Junior 01-01-99-1991-04-00352 VP- Pierre Jimmy 08-01-99-1987-08-00030 S- Franc Francilia 01-01-99-1992-11-00315 Mandataire Louissaint (PHTK) Ouest / Port-au-Prince Stade Sylvio Cator 01-09-25-01-88-42-8 PR21033 Ouest / Port-au-Prince Ecole Nationale Republique de Perou 01-09-25-01-88-33-20 PR20966 Ouest / Port-au-Prince Ecole Communautaire Cite l'Eternel 01-09-25-01-88-37-10 PR21025
  10. 10. Clervil Lomond (PITIT DESALIN ) Augustin Jeff ( LAPEH) MBV P- Simeon Nikerson VP- Lefranc Stanley S- Pere Fils Youdeline MBV P- Belfort Berline VP- Thelisma S- Choupho Locene MBV P- Makenson Providence 01-04-99-1981-01-00102 VP- Danger Josue 01-04-99-1989-10-00011 S- Farah Leger 01-04-99-1992-08-00048 Mandataire Jean frenold (VERITE) Lamorte Emilien (LAPEH) Ermilcar Barbara (MOPOD) Observateur Nelson H. Geralda MBV P- Jn Rodrigue VP- Cesar Carline S- Kerzeus Jean Marc MBV P- Edmond Josue 01-05-99-1973-09-00022 VP- Charles Magalie 01-01-99-1979-11-00653 S- Honore Jean Kesly 08-01-99-1988-04-00185 Mandataire Ouest / Port-au-Prince Ecole St Vincent de Paul chez Pere Martin 01-09-26-04-01-1-8 PR21081 Ouest / Port-au-Prince Ecole Protestante Wallas 01-09-26-04-03-6-4 PR21170 Ouest / Port-au-Prince Ecole Nationale Esther Honorat Beaubrun 01-09-25-01-88-52-5 PR21056 Ouest / Port-au-Prince Ecole St Vincent de Paul chez Pere Martin 01-09-26-04-01-1-5 PR21078 Ouest / Port-au-Prince Ecole Nationale Esther Honorat Beaubrun 01-09-25-01-88-52-1 PR21052
  11. 11. Edmond Kensy (VERITE ) Observateur Desir Makenson (UIJE PHOPA) MBV P- Ciceron Eustache 02-07-99-1986-04-00024 VP- Tissaint Dieumene 01-05-99-1980-04-00070 S- Espady Edeline 01-01-99-1990-07-00746 MBV P- Jackson Lundy VP- Amical Marc Wilson S- Darbonne Evens MBV P- Dorcena Peterson 10-09-99-1991-01-00008 VP- Paul Mikerlange 01-03-99-1982-03-00057 S-Vertus Marc Alenise 01-04-99-1965-05-00026 Mandataire Exilus Rizza (LAPEH) Nicolas Sondy (PHTK) Desulme (LAVALAS) Observateur Thelusma Esnel Royal Magna MBV P- Samedy Francline 08-01-99-1989-04-00212 VP- Norvalus Ivenie 05-01-99-1971-12-00020 S- Gabriel Cereste 08-01-99-1976-02-00128 Mandataire Nicaisse Vanessa (RENMEN HAITI) Rousseau Yves Daniel (PHTK) Ouest/ P-ville Ecole Nationale de Pernier 01-09-26-04-05-11-15 PR 21251 Ouest/ P-ville Ecole Nationale de Pernier 01-09-26-04-05-11-23 PR 21259 Ouest/ P-ville EcolePotestante Wallas 01-09-26-04-03-6-33 PR 21199 Ouest/ P-ville Ecole Methodeste de Duplan 01-09-26-04-03-7-11 PR 21210
  12. 12. Vilbrun Louise Marthe (LAPEH) Observateur Royal Magna MBV P- Jn Baptiste John VP- Joseph M. Isabella S- Louis Louicene MBV P- Melus Sainson 01-05-99-1967-07-00015 VP- Paul Anel 01-05-99-1981-02-00090 S- Dorce St Ermite 01-05-99-1980-11-00038 Mandataire Catil Phillipe (PHTK) Joseph Mirlande (CANAAN) Alcine Acius (VERITE) MBV P- Altidor Dieunide 01-05-99-1988-04-00050 VP- John Fritz Gerald 01-99-1990-01-00005 S- Mervilus Mikenson 01-05-99-1988-06-0006 Mandataire Dorsainvil Johnson (MPH) Jourdain Marie (KID) Beaubrun Fritz (PHTK) MBV P- Bernadin Wedly 11-99-1994-12-00006 VP- Stanis Yoinel 05014099-1989-03-00122 S- Joseph John Beker 01-01-99-1993-09-01076 Mandataire Bebeto (PITIT DESSALINES) Ybenson (PHTK) Ouest/ Kenskoff College Mission Baptiste de Fermathe 01-09-27-05-05-9-13 PR 21740 Ouest/ Delmas Ecole Nationale Leila Lherisson 01-09-28-02-88-10-20 PR 21784 Ouest/ P-ville College Mixte des Evengeliques 01-09-26-04-88-19-18 PR 21492 Ouest/ Kenskoff Ecole AFE Neg Kombit 01-09-27-05-04-7-1 PR 21712
  13. 13. MBV P- Roody Guerrier 01-01-99-1979-10-01055 VP- Ciceron Widmedia 01-02-99-1993-06-00202 S Peterson Jean Gilles 01-02-99-1989-06-00062 Mandataire Banard Peterson (LAPEH) Jules Frantz (BOUCLIER) Joseph Michelot (KONFYANS) MBV P- Jospeh Rodelin 03-01-99-1983-03-00108 VP- Dulloclusion Formela 02-05-99-1992-09-00033 S- Jacena Lovely Mandataire Dorcin Richestin (LAVALAS) Junior Milfort (LAPEH) Chery Osnick MBV P- Gue Chandeline 05-04-99-1987-08-00053 VP- Jean Baptiste Wesly 01-01-99-1973-09-00228 S- Charles Jamesly 05-01-99-1990-09-00144 Mandataire Gedeon Jackson (BOUCLIER) Obseravteur Alcime Alexandra (LHACIM) MBV P- Charlecin Densyrnel VP- Castin Wilson S- Estiverne Johnson MBV P- Exane Israel 01-01-99-1988-03-00226 Ouest/ Delmas Institution Mixte la Pleiade 01-09-28-02-88-17-2 PR 21896 Ouest/ Delmas College Mixte Vargas Martinez 01-09-28-02-88-14-3 PR 21847 Ouest/ Delmas College Mixta Vargs Martinez 01-09-28-02-88-14-4 PR 21848 Ouest/ Delmas Building 2004 01-09-28-02-88-11-3 PR 21788 Ouest/ Delmas Building 2004 01-09-28-02-88-11-36 PR 21821
  14. 14. VP- Dorvil Marie Louise 07-05-99-1984-05-00010 S- Louissione Jerome 01-01-93-08-04-8908 Mandataire Augustin Wanderson (RENDEz-VOUS) Narcisse Emmanuel (LAPEH) Delva Adenis (BOUCLIER) Obseravteur Dorsainvil Gary MBV P- Sauveur Jonas 07-05-99-1990-99-00028 VP- Jean Valdure Wildens 01-01-96-03-12-6898 S- Sainvil Wicky 01-02-99-1993-04-00554 Mandataire Valdie (LAPEH) Alexandre Jn Phillipe (PITIT DESSALINES) Carnille Mre Jocelyne Cayes (RESPECT) MBV P- Joinvil Eder 01-01-99-1981-11-00739 VP- Caris Louma 02-01-99-1986-03-00028 S- Cange Mre Climene 02-05-99-1970-05-00095 Mandataire Milien Jacusson (FUSION) St Fleur Manise (REKLAM) Salomon J. (VERITE) MBV P- St Brun Junior 06-01-99-1983-03-00103 VP- Naval Jorane 01-02-99-1992-06-00153 S- Cadet Venise 03-16-99-1982-03-00014 Mandataire Ristel Lesly Sanle (LAVALAS) Ouest/ Delmas Centre de Sante Delmas 2 01-09-28-02-88-19-12 PR 21951 Ouest/ Delmas Ecole Nationale du Canada 01-09-28-02-88-24-28 PR 22024 Ouest/ Delmas Institution Mixte la Pleiade 01-09-28-02-88-17-9 PR 21903
  15. 15. MBV Pierre Louis Ronald 01-01-99-1974-04-00054 VP- Louis Nestine 01-04-99-1985-09-00053 S- Pierre Wanky 07-11-99-1981-03-00053 MBV P- Joseph Jeferson 01-02-95-07-021877 VP- Belan Frantzcie 01-02-99-1984-09-00502 S- Berisma Cematene 06-10-99-1903-0-60003 Mandataire Valmont Vanes (BOUCLIER) Pierre Jonel (PITIT DESSALINES) Sylvio (MOCHRENHA) Observateur Jean Francois Vincienne (INITE) MBV P- Pierre Drivenet 09-03-99-1994-03-00032 VP- Jimmy Isaac Deser 01-01-99-1997-06-00460 S- Belfort Sofia 01-01-99-1972-11-00328 Mandataire Joseph Kenold (FUSION) Gala Louse (MONAPHA) Milchel Gilbert (VERITE) Observateur Antoine Antine (BOUCLIER) MBV P- Jn Baptiste Mackendy 01-01-99-1978-12-00096 VP- Janvier Allan 01-01-99-1986-02-01513 Ouest/ Delmas Colle St Jacques Village Castor 01-09-28-02-88-29-7 PR 22099 Ouest/ Delmas Ecole Republique Dominicaine 01-09-28-02-88-31-8 PR 22144 Ouest/ Delmas College Mixte Union des Educateurs 01-09-28-02-88-26-16 PR 22056 Ouest/Delmas College St Jacques Village Castor 01-09-28-02-88-29-2 PR 22094
  16. 16. S- Sanon Andressait 02-01-99-1970-10-00007 Mandataire St Hilaire Mela (LAPO) Benoit Junior Alfred (RENDEZ-VOUS) Dor Winver (BOUCLIER) MBV P- Alain Janvier 01-01-99-1986-02-00263 VP- St Jean Sandra 01-01-99-1981-12-00648 S- Saint Louis Diowany 01-02-99-1994-12-00190 Mandataire Leonor Jn Edlerson (LAPEH) Observateur Cimea Francis (GINO) MBV P- Frantz Joseph 01-01-99-1975-05-00004 VP- Sauveur Phanel 05-11-99-1984-05-00027 S- Jouberson Jean Jacques 07-01-99-1992-02-00181 Mandataire Pierre Bernado (APLA) Senthia (LAVALAS) Destin Mancky (REKLAM) MBV P- Clerge Mistaelle VP- Israel Francois S- Wena Moreau MBV P- Alcine Christina 01-02-99-1991-05-00370 VP- Dezile Edline 09-01-99-1986-12-00244 S- Estime Peterson 01-01-99-1990-01-00350 Ouest/ Delmas Local ONA Delmas 17 01-09-28-02-88-42-7 PR 22258 Ouest/ Delmas Ecole National Rep. Equateur 01-09-28-02-88-6-6 PR 22384 Ouest/ Delmas Ecole Republique Dominicaine 01-09-28-02-88-31-9 PR 22145 Ouest/ Delmas Ecole Eglise Frere Lamerique 01-09-28-02-88-41-11 PR 22227
  17. 17. Mandataire Martin (LAVALAS) Ancy (PITIT DESSALINES) Pierre Deuve (BOUCLIER) MBV P-Anna Altanie 07-99-1980-07-00069 VP- Doralus William 01-02-99-198-07-00348 S- Jn Louis Elanise 02-04-99-1982-11-00025 Mandataire St Labre Nadej (LAVALAS) Sinea Danise (PHTK) Joseph Deshommes MBV P- Ciceron Eustache 02-07-99-1986-04-00024 VP- Tissaint Dieumene 01-05-99-1980-04-00070 S- Espady Edeline 01-01-99-1990-07-00746 MBV P- Jackson Lundy VP- Amical Marc Wilson S- Darbonne Evens MBV P- Dorcena Peterson 10-09-99-1991-01-00008 VP- Paul Mikerlange 01-03-99-1982-03-00057 S-Vertus Marc Alenise 01-04-99-1965-05-00026 Mandataire Exilus Rizza (LAPEH) Nicolas Sondy (PHTK) Desulme (LAVALAS) Ouest/ P-ville Ecole Methodeste de Duplan 01-09-26-04-03-7-11 PR 21210 Ouest/ P-ville Ecole Nationale de Pernier 01-09-26-04-05-11-15 PR 21251 Ouest/ Delmas Ecole National Rep. Equateur 01-09-28-02-88-6-9 PR 22387 Ouest/ P-ville EcolePotestante Wallas 01-09-26-04-03-6-33 PR 21199
  18. 18. Observateur Thelusma Esnel Royal Magna MBV P- Samedy Francline 08-01-99-1989-04-00212 VP- Norvalus Ivenie 05-01-99-1971-12-00020 S- Gabriel Cereste 08-01-99-1976-02-00128 Mandataire Nicaisse Vanessa (RENMEN HAITI) Rousseau Yves Daniel (PHTK) Vilbrun Louise Marthe (LAPEH) Observateur Royal Magna MBV P- Jn Baptiste John VP- Joseph M. Isabella S- Louis Louicene MBV P- Melus Sainson 01-05-99-1967-07-00015 VP- Paul Anel 01-05-99-1981-02-00090 S- Dorce St Ermite 01-05-99-1980-11-00038 Mandataire Catil Phillipe (PHTK) Joseph Mirlande (CANAAN) Alcine Acius (VERITE) MBV P- Altidor Dieunide 01-05-99-1988-04-00050 VP- John Fritz Gerald 01-99-1990-01-00005 S- Mervilus Mikenson 01-05-99-1988-06-0006 Mandataire Dorsainvil Johnson (MPH) Jourdain Marie (KID) Ouest/ Kenskoff Ecole AFE Neg Kombit 01-09-27-05-04-7-1 PR 21712 Ouest/ Kenskoff College Mission Baptiste de Fermathe 01-09-27-05-05-9-13 PR 21740 Ouest/ P-ville Ecole Nationale de Pernier 01-09-26-04-05-11-23 PR 21259 Ouest/ P-ville College Mixte des Evengeliques 01-09-26-04-88-19-18 PR 21492
  19. 19. Beaubrun Fritz (PHTK) MBV P- Bernadin Wedly 11-99-1994-12-00006 VP- Stanis Yoinel 05014099-1989-03-00122 S- Joseph John Beker 01-01-99-1993-09-01076 Mandataire Bebeto (PITIT DESSALINES) Ybenson (PHTK) MBV P- Roody Guerrier 01-01-99-1979-10-01055 VP- Ciceron Widmedia 01-02-99-1993-06-00202 S Peterson Jean Gilles 01-02-99-1989-06-00062 Mandataire Banard Peterson (LAPEH) Jules Frantz (BOUCLIER) Joseph Michelot (KONFYANS) MBV P- Jospeh Rodelin 03-01-99-1983-03-00108 VP- Dulloclusion Formela 02-05-99-1992-09-00033 S- Jacena Lovely Mandataire Dorcin Richestin (LAVALAS) Junior Milfort (LAPEH) Chery Osnick MBV P- Gue Chandeline 05-04-99-1987-08-00053 VP- Jean Baptiste Wesly 01-01-99-1973-09-00228 S- Charles Jamesly 05-01-99-1990-09-00144 Mandataire Gedeon Jackson (BOUCLIER) Obseravteur Ouest/ Delmas Building 2004 01-09-28-02-88-11-36 PR 21821 Ouest/ Delmas College Mixte Vargas Martinez 01-09-28-02-88-14-3 PR 21847 Ouest/ Delmas Ecole Nationale Leila Lherisson 01-09-28-02-88-10-20 PR 21784 Ouest/ Delmas Building 2004 01-09-28-02-88-11-3 PR 21788
  20. 20. Alcime Alexandra (LHACIM) MBV P- Charlecin Densyrnel VP- Castin Wilson S- Estiverne Johnson MBV P- Exane Israel 01-01-99-1988-03-00226 VP- Dorvil Marie Louise 07-05-99-1984-05-00010 S- Louissione Jerome 01-01-93-08-04-8908 Mandataire Augustin Wanderson (RENDEz-VOUS) Narcisse Emmanuel (LAPEH) Delva Adenis (BOUCLIER) Obseravteur Dorsainvil Gary MBV P- Sauveur Jonas 07-05-99-1990-99-00028 VP- Jean Valdure Wildens 01-01-96-03-12-6898 S- Sainvil Wicky 01-02-99-1993-04-00554 Mandataire Valdie (LAPEH) Alexandre Jn Phillipe (PITIT DESSALINES) Carnille Mre Jocelyne Cayes (RESPECT) MBV P- Joinvil Eder 01-01-99-1981-11-00739 VP- Caris Louma 02-01-99-1986-03-00028 S- Cange Mre Climene 02-05-99-1970-05-00095 Mandataire Milien Jacusson (FUSION) Ouest/ Delmas Institution Mixte la Pleiade 01-09-28-02-88-17-9 PR 21903 Ouest/ Delmas Centre de Sante Delmas 2 01-09-28-02-88-19-12 PR 21951 Ouest/ Delmas College Mixta Vargs Martinez 01-09-28-02-88-14-4 PR 21848 Ouest/ Delmas Institution Mixte la Pleiade 01-09-28-02-88-17-2 PR 21896
  21. 21. St Fleur Manise (REKLAM) Salomon J. (VERITE) MBV P- St Brun Junior 06-01-99-1983-03-00103 VP- Naval Jorane 01-02-99-1992-06-00153 S- Cadet Venise 03-16-99-1982-03-00014 Mandataire Ristel Lesly Sanle (LAVALAS) MBV Pierre Louis Ronald 01-01-99-1974-04-00054 VP- Louis Nestine 01-04-99-1985-09-00053 S- Pierre Wanky 07-11-99-1981-03-00053 MBV P- Joseph Jeferson 01-02-95-07-021877 VP- Belan Frantzcie 01-02-99-1984-09-00502 S- Berisma Cematene 06-10-99-1903-0-60003 Mandataire Valmont Vanes (BOUCLIER) Pierre Jonel (PITIT DESSALINES) Sylvio (MOCHRENHA) Observateur Jean Francois Vincienne (INITE) MBV P- Pierre Drivenet 09-03-99-1994-03-00032 VP- Jimmy Isaac Deser 01-01-99-1997-06-00460 S- Belfort Sofia 01-01-99-1972-11-00328 Mandataire Ouest/Delmas College St Jacques Village Castor 01-09-28-02-88-29-2 PR 22094 Ouest/ Delmas Colle St Jacques Village Castor 01-09-28-02-88-29-7 PR 22099 Ouest/ Delmas Ecole Nationale du Canada 01-09-28-02-88-24-28 PR 22024 Ouest/ Delmas College Mixte Union des Educateurs 01-09-28-02-88-26-16 PR 22056
  22. 22. Joseph Kenold (FUSION) Gala Louse (MONAPHA) Milchel Gilbert (VERITE) Observateur Antoine Antine (BOUCLIER) MBV P- Jn Baptiste Mackendy 01-01-99-1978-12-00096 VP- Janvier Allan 01-01-99-1986-02-01513 S- Sanon Andressait 02-01-99-1970-10-00007 Mandataire St Hilaire Mela (LAPO) Benoit Junior Alfred (RENDEZ-VOUS) Dor Winver (BOUCLIER) MBV P- Alain Janvier 01-01-99-1986-02-00263 VP- St Jean Sandra 01-01-99-1981-12-00648 S- Saint Louis Diowany 01-02-99-1994-12-00190 Mandataire Leonor Jn Edlerson (LAPEH) Observateur Cimea Francis (GINO) MBV P- Frantz Joseph 01-01-99-1975-05-00004 VP- Sauveur Phanel 05-11-99-1984-05-00027 S- Jouberson Jean Jacques 07-01-99-1992-02-00181 Mandataire Pierre Bernado (APLA) Senthia (LAVALAS) Destin Mancky (REKLAM) Ouest/ Delmas Ecole Eglise Frere Lamerique 01-09-28-02-88-41-11 PR 22227 Ouest/ Delmas Ecole Republique Dominicaine 01-09-28-02-88-31-8 PR 22144 Ouest/ Delmas Ecole Republique Dominicaine 01-09-28-02-88-31-9 PR 22145
  23. 23. MBV P- Clerge Mistaelle VP- Israel Francois S- Wena Moreau MBV P- Alcine Christina 01-02-99-1991-05-00370 VP- Dezile Edline 09-01-99-1986-12-00244 S- Estime Peterson 01-01-99-1990-01-00350 Mandataire Martin (LAVALAS) Ancy (PITIT DESSALINES) Pierre Deuve (BOUCLIER) MBV P-Anna Altanie 07-99-1980-07-00069 VP- Doralus William 01-02-99-198-07-00348 S- Jn Louis Elanise 02-04-99-1982-11-00025 Mandataire St Labre Nadej (LAVALAS) Sinea Danise (PHTK) Joseph Deshommes Observateur MBV P-Jeune Donald 08-12-99-1978-11-00032 VP-Brutus Bertin S-Charles Daphnee Mandataire Prince Patrick(LAPEH) Jacques Herby Michel(PHTK) Ouest/Delmas Ecole Nationale Republique Equateur 01-09-28-02-88-6-23 PR 22401 Ouest/ Delmas Ecole National Rep. Equateur 01-09-28-02-88-6-6 PR 22384 Ouest/ Delmas Ecole National Rep. Equateur 01-09-28-02-88-6-9 PR 22387 Ouest/ Delmas Local ONA Delmas 17 01-09-28-02-88-42-7 PR 22258
  24. 24. Observateur MBV P-Bousca Daphnee 01-01-99-1991-08-01274 VP-Ceya Barthelemy 01-01-99-1982-08-00216 S-St Fleur Gasner 01-01-99-1967-02-00218 Mandataire Randevou Ted(Inite) Jacques(PPG18) Observateur Senora Dacel Lucien(IIPP) MBV P-Louis charles Johnny 09-05-99-1986-07-00130 VP-Noblette Edinio 01-08-99-1992-09-00131 S-Josias Novembre 06-05-99-1994-05-00017 Mandataire Weedno(Pitit Desalin Vanesa(LAPEH) Observateur MBV P-Henris Reniel 09-09-99-1979-10-00012 VP-Senatus Cassandre 01-02-99-1990-03-00628 S-Descollines Micheline 02-07-99-1989-09-00008 Mandataire Ouest/Delmas Ecole Nationale petite Place Cazeau 01-09-28-02-88-8-27 PR 22428 Ouest/Tabarre Lycee Jean Marie Vincent de Tabarre 01-09-29-20-88-10-18 PR 22483 Ouest/Delmas Ecole Nationale Petite Place Cazeau 01-09-28-02-88-8-14 PR 22415
  25. 25. Observateur MBV P-Compere Marie Maude 07-01-99-1981-12-00148 VP-Louis Alexandra 01-02-99-1990-10-00516 S-Gabriel Albert 01-08-99-1968-11-00005 Mandataire Compere Jean Yves(Verite) Charles Louis Mine(Platform Peyizan) Observateur Edouard Kollin Vlinius Benson MBV P-Jacky Gregoire VP-Jn Jameson S-Sarah Hilaire Mandataire Charles Makkenji(LAPEH) Remy Daniel(Canaan) Observateur MBV P-Pierre Bellange 06-01-99-1986-11-00052 Ouest/Tabarre Lycee Guy Francois Malary 01-09-29-20-88-6-32 Ouest/Tabarre Lycee Jean Marie Vincent de Tabarre 01-09-29-20-88-10-34 PR 22499 Ouest/Tabarre Lycee jean Marie Vincent de Tabarre 01-09-29-20-88-10-40 PR 22505
  26. 26. VP-Azile Cevenson 01-02-99-1988-09-00083 S- 05-04-99-1986-06-00071 Mandataire Marseille Mc Arthur(Renmen Ayiti) Cajuste Jn eder(Fanmi Lavalas) Observateur MBV P-Lizaire Guerrier 08-02-99-1987-09-00039 VP-Orphee Liphaite 08-01-99-1988-06-00093 S-Pierre Tathan 05-11-99-1969-11-00077 Mandataire Fabien(Fanmi Lavalas) Louis charles Fleguens(PKN) Observateur MBV P-Andresile Jean 01-01-99-1984-11-00 VP-Devallon Marie chantale 09-01-99-1983-05-00075 Theus Samson 01-02-99-1987-10-00551 Mandataire Tius Leonel(Pitit Desalin) Joseph David(A.A.A) Bastien Eliot(PHTK) Observateur Ouest/Cite soleil Konbit Relevman Duvivier 01-09-30-19-01-3-1 PR 22696 Ouest/Tabarre Lycee Guy Francois Malary 01-09-29-20-88-6-39 PR 22596
  27. 27. MBV P-Verrier Junior 01-01-99-1986-04-01198 VP-Tony Lapointe 02-01-99-1987-01-00018 S-Belony Jameson 08-01-99-1982-12-00067 Mandataire PHTK PHTK Renmen Ayiti Observateur MBV P-Tudor Jeff Stanley VP-Laguerre Brunet S-Alphonse Oudline Mandataire Observateur MBV P-Vicent stevenson 01-02-99-1992-03-00335 VP-Jn Francois Jn Ricardo 01-02-99-1987-04-00020 S-Dor sandia 07-15-99-1994-04-00004 Mandataire Louis Jn Walner(PHTK) Ouest/Cite soleil Konbit Releveman Duvivier 01-09-30-19-01-3-9 PR 22704 Ouest/Cite soleil Konbit Releveman Duvivier 01-09-30-19-01-3-12 PR 22707 Ouest/Cite soleil Konbit Releveman Duvivier 01-09-30-19-01-3-6 PR 22701
  28. 28. Observateur MBV P-Torin Jocelyn 01-19-99-1988-09-00002 VP-Mirlene Luxier 01-19-99-1987-04-00020 S-Simon Octana 07-15-99-1994-04-00004 Mandataire Angelot(Fanmi Lavalas) Observateur MBV P-Cherisme Louna 01-02-99-1993-11-00178 VP_Ferrari Laurent Blanc 01-09-99-1992-19-00037 s-Fify Samuel 01-20-99-1993-07-00002 Mandataire Senatus Herold(Verite) Noel Jean Mackenson(Pitit Desalin) Chery Wikenson(Federal) Observateur Sylveste Louis(COFE) MBV P-Clerma Betane 08-01-99-1974-06-00028 VP-Morency Anette 06-12-99-1986-08-00003 S-Morancy Malachy 06-12-99-1991-04-00027 Mandataire Ouest/Cite soleil Ecole Don Bosco de Projet de Drouillard 01-09-30-19-02-6-36 PR 22803 Ouest/Cite Soleil Ecole Nationale de Damien 01-09-30-19-02-4-38 PR 22745 Ouest/Cite Soleil Ecole Nationale de Damien 01-09-30-19-02-4-43 PR 22750
  29. 29. Observateur MBV P-Charlot Larosiliere 01-19-99-1987-09-00040 VP-pierre Jean Junior 01-02-99-1993-04-00001 S-Charlot Vivianne 01-02-99-1985-12-00099 Mandataire Joseph jn Wil(Fusion) Sylverin Elysee Observateur MBV P-Pierre Fabienne 01-19-99-1991-02-00014 VP-Georges Fabienne 01-04-99-1982-06-00176 S-Georges Sabrina 01-04-99-1990-09-00012 Mandataire Wanes(Mopod) Meteus(Adrena) Enderson(Fusion) Observateur Devalmon Genel(Ocid) MBV P-Philogene Roosvelt 01-02-99-1991-07-00258 VP-Celestin Lendel 10-10-99-1984-09-00062 S-Sama Nena 01-19-99-1990-04-00046 Ouest/Cite soleil Ecole Don Bosco de Projet de Drouillard 01-09-30-19-02-6-48 PR 22815 Ouest/Cite Soleil Ecole Don Bosco de Projet de Drouillard 01-09-30-19-02-6-49 PR 22816 Ouest/Cite soleil Ecole Don Bosco de Projet de Drouillard 01-09-30-19-02-6-40 PR 22807
  30. 30. Mandataire Pierre Magere(Fanmi Lavalas) Chery wilson(Fusion) Observateur MBV P-Pierer Joel 01-01-99-1973-12-00619 VP-Bourdeau Jn Girault 08-01-99-1978-05-00040 S-Charite Stephanie 01-01-99-1987-10-00387 Mandataire Paulo(Fusion) Fritz ray(Konbat) Observateur MBV P-Salmois Beatrice 01-02-99-1988-06-00280 VP-Divert Bettyna 01-02-99-1993-12-00064 S-catilus Marie Frantz 08-02-99-1976-00150 Mandataire Philistin Natacha(Renmen Ayiti) Romeus Davia(Tet ansanm) Islande(Verite) Observateur Raphael Junior(Jilap) Ouest/Cite soleil Ecole Don Bosco de projet de Drouillard 01-09-30-19-02-6-54 PR 22821 Ouest/cite soleil Ecole et Centre Ste Anne 01-09-30-19-88-10-9 PR 22830
  31. 31. MBV P-Cheriza Samuel 01-02-99-1985-12-00213 VP-Balan Jotanel 04-10-99-1989-05-00195 S-Noly Joseph 01-19-99-1988-08-00059 Mandataire Jeune Samson Joseph Sandra Barthelemy Yves(Verite) Observateur Francois Juldy(POHDH) MBV P-Catilus Guy Marie 01-19-99-1994-05-00032 VP-Belfort Etane 08-12-99-1990-11-00042 S-Azor Mirlande 08-01-99-1984-09-00380 Mandataire Antoine Ezechiel(fusion) Noel Vanessa(Randevous) Edouard Mackian(OPL) Observateur MBV P-St Fleur Franckenson 01-12-99-1984-10-00057 VP-Chevry Cassandra 01-01-99-1984-12-00671 S-Dorzin Jozier 01-01-99-1966-09-00375 Mandataire Nazer(Fanmi Lavalas) Observateur Elie Gary Ouest/Cite Soleil Ecole Foyer Culturel St Vincent de Paul 01-09-30-19-88-11-3 PR 22854 Ouest/Cite soleil Ecole et Centre Ste Anne 01-09-30-19-88-10-11 PR 22832 Ouest/Cite Soleil Ecole et Centre Ste Anne 01-09-30-19-88-10-13 PR 22834
  32. 32. MBV P-Moise Evens 01-01-99-1980-06-00967 VP-Hortes Jeanor 07-09-97-04-0031-16 S-Telisma Manha 01-01-99-1994-09-00649 Mandataire Jean David(KLE) Valencia(PHTK) Augustin Fabiola(PENH) Observateur Deligent Wood Kendley MBV P-Kasner Jean Baptiste 01-01-99-1983-04-00935 VP-Brice Edouard 06-02-99-1980-10-00007 S-Salvador Adler 01-19-99-1984-12-00012 Mandataire Jean francois Faubert(Mopam) Malande Scheider(Yon lot Ayiti) Jonas Garcon(Randevous) Observateur Beauge David Francois Charles Vanel Pierre David MBV P-Sylvain Jhonny 01-01-99-1980-07-00675 Isaac Cherline 01-19-99-1987-03-00023 Constant Claudia 01-04-99-1989-06-00178 Mandataire Syfra Frandy(Ateri) Ouest/Cite Soleil Ecole Foyer Culturel St Vincent de Paul 01-09-30-19-88-11-11 PR 22862 Ouest/Cite soleil Ecole Foyer Culturel St Vincent de Paul 01-09-30-19-88-11-14 PR 22865 Ouest/Cite soleil Ecole Foyer Culturel St Vincent de Paul 01-09-30-19-88-11-10 PR 22861
  33. 33. Exume Michel(Tet Ansanm) Laplante Dojensky(PHTK) Observateur MBV P-Maranathan Marie Clerges 01-10-99-1974-06-00015 VP-Fabre Gregory 01-07-99-1975-09-00141 S-Githo Mesilas 01-01-99-1985-08-01121 Mandataire Meledin(A.A.A) Maradona(Fanmi Lavalas) Fiere(Platform peyizan) Observateur MBV P-Badio Patricia VP-Altidor Wizy S-Ajax Mathe Mandataire Observateur MBV P-Desauguste Darline 01-02-99-1992-07-00369 VP-Francois Rood 01-01-99=-1984-11-00217 Ouest/Cite soleil Ecole foyer Culturel st Vincent de Paul 01-09-30-19-88-11-24 PR 22875 Ouest/Cite soleil Ecole foyer Culturel St Vincent de Paul 01-09-30-19-88-11-20 PR 22871 Ouest/Cite soleil Ecole foyer Culturel st Vincent de Paul 01-09-30-19-88-11-23 PR 22874
  34. 34. S-Dorce Fedeline 01-01-99-1987-06-00833 Mandataire Castra James(Fanmi Lavalas) Observateur Joseph Frantzo(OPL) MBV P-Joanis Emmanuel 01-01-99-1987-11-00643 VP-Josue Fritzline 01-19-99-1996-05-00002 S-Saintis Marlene 02-05-99-1988-11-00001 Mandataire Gefrad Ludet(OPL) Jules wideline Gerlin Eder(Fanmi Lavalas) Observateur Milord Papouche(Lhacim) MBV P-Depeigne Patrick 01-19-99-1993-01-00004 VP_Alberto S-Michel Joane 01-19-99-1988-09-00179 Mandataire Jean cindy(Mopam) Vcaristil Nadege(Kle) Makenson Michel(Pitit Desalin) Observateur Lafaille Jonas Ouest/Cite Soleil Ecole foyer Culturel st Vincent de Paul 01-09-30-19-88-11-33 PR 22884 Ouest/Cite Soleil Ecole foyer Culturel st Vincent de Paul 01-09-30-19-88-11-30 PR 22881
  35. 35. MBV P-Day Nicolas 01-01-99-1987-05-00536 VP-Laguerre Idania 01-119-99-1992-10-00114 S-Wasner Durandis 01-03-99-1985------- Mandataire Saint Louis(OPL) Petion Visnadert(verite) Observateur Nathon Franck MBV P-Desruisseaux Junior 02-10-99-1989-01-----1 VP-Chevalier Max 01-01-99-1978-10-00958 S-Saintil Camille 01-19-99-1992-01-00004 Mandataire Observateur MBV P-Cavena Bien-Aime 01-19-94-02-009321 VP-Orelus Tcharly 05-15-99-1993-06-00023 S-Carlos Cheriza 01-19-99-1988-12-00058 Mandataire Domingue(OPL) Observateur Ouest/cite soleil Ecole Nazareen de Pont Rouge 01-09-30-19-88-12-10 PR 22902 Ouest/cite soleil Institution Mixt La Vertu 01-09-30-19-88-13-4 PR 22915 Ouest/Cite soleil Ecole foyer Culturel st Vincent de Paul 01-09-30-19-88-11-36 PR 22887
  36. 36. Gerard Judith MBV P-Marcelin Dominique Mackendy 01-19-99-1988-02-00003 VP-omega Desilort 05-06-99-1988-10-00020 S-Fleurime Assonta 07-01-99-1982-11-00087 Mandataire Guillaume Junior(Rapwoche) Jusmene Louis(OPL) Dortelus Peterson(PANA JUTO) Observateur MBV P-Clermont Kenel 07-11-99-1980-03-00097 VP-Toussaint Pikenson 01-19-99-1987-09-00032 S-Desome Franck 01-01-99-1981-01-00652 Mandataire Ulysse Joel(OPL) Jacques Romilus(PHTK) Rode Nej Rodline(Rentre) Observateur MBV P-Sylvain Wilguens 01-02-99-1989-01-00106 VP-Elie Logis 01-01-99-1984-04-00944 S-Augustin Micherline 01-19-99-1991-11-00019 Mandataire Ouest/Cite Soleil Institution Mixte La Vertu 01-09-30-19-88-13-15 PR 22926 Ouest/Cite Soleil Institution Mixte La vertu 01-09-30-19-88-13-6 PR 22917 Ouest/Cite Soleil Institution Mixte la vertu 01-09-30-19-88-13-13 PR 22924
  37. 37. Jean Erold(Mas) Joseph Jacky(OPL) PHTK Observateur Belhom Peter MBV P-Oblin Rosemond 01-01-99-1990-12-00513 VP-Delva Bergeau 01-02-99-1991-07-00100 S-Jean Pierre Glenie 01-01-99-1995-02-00825 Mandataire Renesca Fritzner(Meksepa) Toussaint Jean Gilbert(Canaan) Jean Jacky(Furh) Observateur MBV P-Paul Yves 01-01-99-1983-12-01-409 VP-Andre Jean Avantout 05-04-99-1977-10-00065 S-Bertheny Belizaire 01-07-99-1982-02-00124 Mandataire Orgeant(OPL) Patrick(UNDH) Pierre Louis Menson(Mochrena) Observateur Renaud Clotaire(Lhacim) MBVOuest/Cite soleil Lycee Cite soleil 01-09-30-19-88-9-10 PR 22941 ouest/Cite Soleil Institution Mixte La Vertu 01-09-30-19-88-13-16 PR 22927
  38. 38. P-Depe Laguerre VP-Justin Jn seneque s-Joseph Jesula Mandataire Observateur MBV p-Godard Robenson 01-19-99-1990-03-00008 VP-Daline Alson 01-01-99-1984-07-00111 Moise Magueda 01-01-99-1987-09-01055 Mandataire Heury Herby(Delivrans) Jn simon Lamour(PHTK) Jn Gelin Joel(OPL) Observateur MBV P-Charles Michelot 01-02-99-1991-12-00503 VP-Evenson 02-09-99-1992-04-00028 S-Frere Enouse 03-12-99-1985-07099938 Mandataire platform JISTIS Platform Peyizan Consortium Observateur Ouest/Cite Soleil Lycee cite soleil 01-09-30-19-88-9-15 PR 22946 Ouest/Cite soleil Lycee Cite soleil 01-09-30-19-88-9-18 PR 22940
  39. 39. MBV P-Jules Jhonny 01-01-99-1984-10-01264 VP-Altidor Benes 01-07-99-1971-05-00132 S-Antoine Jesula 05-14-99-1984-07-00065 Mandataire Observateur MBV P-Evaris Celimene 01-01-99-1988-04-00745 VP-Bernard Lisma 10-10-99-1985-09-00029 S-Gerard Jn Joseph 07-01-99-1954-10-00016 Mandataire Observateur MBV P-Desiliens VP-Jn exume Carmene S-Myrthil Samuel Josue Mandataire Jean Lynda(Mas) Deuze Fedner(Pitit Desalin) Observateur Ouest/Carrefour College Ecuador 01-09-31-03-01-26-1 PR 23019 Ouest/Cite soleil Lycee Cite soleil 01-09-30-19-88-9-34 PR 22965 Ouest/Cite Soleil Lycee Henri Christophe 01-09-31-03-01-25-30 PR 22997
  40. 40. Mingo Jaramille Maria(OEA) MBV P-David Ablajuste 01-01-99-1985-05-00228 VP-Laguerre Verdieu 02-05-99-1953-04-00004 S-Dazulma Chesnel 05-10-99-1983-09-00157 Mandataire Salomon Mackenson(Verite) Alexis(Konviksyon) Pierre Boyer(Fanmi Lavalas) Observateur MBV P-Mahi Patrice 01-01-99-1983-06-00830 Sanazin gregory 01-01-99-1971-07-00013 S-Cewine Edwine 01-03-99-1988-06-00338 Mandataire Michel(Lide) Mezile(Verite) Estima(Bouclier) Observateur MBV P-Cadet Lavens 01-03-99-1987-07-00256 VP-Ceide Nadia 01-03-99-000796 S-Desamour Darlens 01-03-99-1989-06-00099 Mandataire Ouest/carrefour ecole communale de Carrefour 01-09-31-03-01-27-35 PR 23078 Ouest/carrefour Ecole F polycarpe 01-09-3103-02-1-40 PR 23135 Ouest/Carrefour College Ecuador 01-09-31-03-01-26-17 PR 23035
  41. 41. Charlanda(Verite) Rose Marie(Mas) Rene(Lavalas) Observateur MBV P- VP- S-Pierre Mandataire Observateur MBV P- VP-Achille Jean Nesly Mandataire Observateur MBV P-Jennifer Ouest/Carrefour Berceau des Poupons Kindergaten 01-09-31-03-88-19-16 PR 23306 Ouest/carrefour Nouveau Lycee Joseph Janvier 01-09-31-03-02-2-17 PR 23152 Ouest/Carrefour College Remy Jean Lemerque 01-09-31-03-88-28-6 PR 23256
  42. 42. Mandataire Observateur MBV P-Henry Fendy 01-01-99-1990-09-00493 VP-Monpremier rose 01-01-99-1991-02-0994 S-Calixte Ange 02-10-99-1987-09-00026 Mandataire Observateur MBV P-Enelus Peterson VP-Joseph Berline S-Chino Fenerse Mandataire Nelson Christelle(OPL) Pierre Maxon(Pitit Desalin) Maxime(Mas) Observateur Rachelle Mozard(Cofe) MBV P-Pierre Lesly Ouest/Carrefour College Cotubanama 01-09-31-03-88-31-17 PR 23373 Ouest/Carrefour College Cotubanama 01-09-31-03-88-31-27 PR 23383 Ouest/Carrefour Ecole Nationale Damocles Vieux 01-09-31-03-88-30-3 PR 23334
  43. 43. VP-Rodeline Elva S-Gedeus Marie Edwige Mandataire Observateur MBV P-Dor Ronel 01-03-99-1990-01-00059 VP-Maitre Dieusibon 02-05-99-1976-07-0037 S-Lavoile Yvena 01-07-99-1985-04-00041 Mandataire Loreus Wilson(LAPEH) Rolande Polynice(pitit Desalin) Charles(Mas) Observateur MBV P-Carson Mondestin 01-01-99-1972-00342 VP-Belmont Widmaer 01-01-99-1993-04-00192 S-Louis Jeune Marie Flore 01-101-99-1981-02-00150 Mandataire Derisma Jude(Verite) Francky Joseph(Verite) Jean Baptiste Michel(#23) Observateur Ouest/Carrefour Institution Mixte Frere Nelson 01-09-31-03-88-34-2 PR 23447 Ouest/Carrefour Institution Mixte Frere Nelson 01-09-31-03-88-34-13 PR 23458
  44. 44. MBV P-Richardson Abdias Wolf 09-10-99-1991-08-00005 VP-Jules Jean Marc 01-03-99-1982-12-00027 S-Jean Wilnord 10-08-99-1985-07-00003 Mandataire Jeune Jacky(Mopam) Pierre Dumilson(Mas) Jean Peterson(Renmen Ayiti) Observateur Fils M Steven Buco(Cofe) Lubin Yvener(Cofe) MBV P-Jn Marc Dorly VP-Julot Benedict Bathelemy Maudeline Mandataire Pierre Peterson(Mas) Fleurime Marc(Fanmi Lavalas) Alcidor Stanley(Verite) Observateur MBV P-Jn pierre Janbon 01-01-99-1990-10-00536 VP-Bazard Patrick 08-01-99-1993-07-00138 S-Pierre Marie Danah 02-09-99-1967-06-00007 Mandataire Pierre wolf(Mas) Ouest/carrefour Ecole Nationale de Thor 01-09-31-03-88-42-28 PR 23582 Ouest/Carrefour Ecole Nationale Republique Centre Africaine 01-09-31-03-88-40-9 PR 23533 Ouest/Carrefour Ecole Nationale de Thor 01-09-31-03-88-42-1 PR 23555
  45. 45. Observateur MBV P-Termilien Miguel 02-06-99-1978-05-00033 VP-Joel Pierre Paul 02-01-99-1983-03-00060 S-Danger Evena 02-05-99-1986-09-00037 Mandataire Observateur Toussaint Mequinson(Imed) MBV P-Dominique VP-Max Cerel Gustave S-Clerge Raynald Mandataire Observateur MBV P-Jules Vitanise 01-10-99-1979-07-00057 VP-Desir Julson 01-10-99-1991-11-00044 S-Dorsene Simon 01-10-99-1993-01-00108 Mandataire St Pierre PJ(Leve Kanpe) Ouest/Gressier Ecole Nationale de Gressier 01-09-32-06-88-7-14 PR 23747 Ouest/Croix des Bouquets L'Eglise de Dieu de la Prohetie du Grand Chemin 01-10-33-10-01-16-1 PR 23757 Ouest/Carrefour Meridien Night de Marianie 01-09-32-06-01-2-1 PR 23661
  46. 46. Gerime Jean Wisky(PHTK) Jean Osner Elysee(Consortium) Observateur Thelusmond Marina(POHDH) MBV P-Meleon Luckmann 08-07-99-1985-10-00048 VP-azor archange 01-10-99-1977-09-00610 S-Bellevue Nadia 01-02-99-1989-09-00142 Mandataire Lucien Jephte(Lavalas) Manos Melissa(Furh) Volma Ricardo(OPL) Observateur MBV P-Blaise Jean 07-01-99-1971-01-00034 VP-Alexandre Michaelle 01-10-99-1987-08-00056 S-Cadeau Alex 01-10-99-1994-02-00056 Mandataire Cantave Jnn Citho(Lide) Pierre Yadley(PHTK) Observateur Desrosiers Kid Laurent Jean Kepsy MBV P-Michel Marie Miche Ange 07-07-99-1984-08-0133 Ouest/Croix des Bouquets College Micro School Santo 8 #1 01-10-33-10-03-9-10 PR23860 Ouest/Croix des Bouquets Ecole Mixte Foyer Divin de Santo 01-10-33-10-02-4-35 PR 23823 Ouest/Croix des Bouquets Ecole Nationale de Beudet 01-10-33-10-02-5-9 PR 23844
  47. 47. VP_Attis Westerday 07-10-99-1993-05-00130 S-Eliphat william 07-04-99-1997-09-00178 Mandataire Emmanuel Jesulado(Monha) Stephanie Thermidor(Renmen Ayiti) Webster(Lide) Observateur MBV P-Barene 01-19-99-1993-04-00073 VP-Ronaldo 01-19-99-1994-07-00025 S-Wilzer 05-01-00-1991-08-00090 Mandataire Alexandre(PHTK) Janvier Junior(Pitit Desalin) Joseph Wild(Lapeh) Observateur MBV P-Germain Rodnor 01-10-99-1984-07-00139 VP-Pierre Jiddow 06-05-99-1988-11-00025 S-Walner Mamene 01-01-99-1984-07-00324 Mandataire Alexandre(Verite) Alisma Marclyne(Independent) Maximilien Jephte(Platform Leve Kanpe) Observateur Ouest/Croix des Bouquets College Micro School de Santo 8 #1 01-10-33-10-03-9-20 PR 23870 Ouest/Croix des Bouquets College Micro School Santo 8 #1 01-10-33-10-03-9-16 PR 23868
  48. 48. Jean Mikerlenge(Cojhet) Janvier Mackenson(Kid) Jean Louis Jonathan MBV P-Jolys Jacob 01-10-99-1980-06-00035 VP-Sanon Jackson 01-01-99-1989-05-00070 S-Breau M Rachelle 01-10-99-1984-10-00223 Mandataire Joseph Wild(Lapeh) Observateur MBV P-Clerat Neldia 01-102-99-1993-11-00001 VP-Henry Bertha 10-08-99-1991-05-00001 S-Jean Patrick 05-14-99-1993-08-00112 Mandataire Etienne Jocelyne(solution) Auguste Hivela(Lide) Janvier Stanley(pitit Desalin) Observateur MBV P-Fleurant Renald VP- Souverain Nadine S- Guillaume Steeve Ouest/Croix des Bouquets College Micro School de Santo 8 #1 01-10-33-10-03-9-27 PR 23877 Ouest / Croix-des-Bouquets Centre d'Etudes de Marin 01-10-33-10-06-6-19 PR23912 Ouest/Croix des Bouquets College Micro School de Santo 8 #1 01-10-33-10-03-9-25 PR 23875
  49. 49. MBV P- Louis Vietona 07-15-99-1981-12-00008 VP- Andre Felix 07-15-99-1980-06-00002 S- Sufrin P. Monaude 08-01-99-1968-09-00089 Mandataire Benoit Fabrice Billy (PITIT DESALIN ) Junior ( PHTK) Observateur Masson ( OCID ) Doli Natacha (COFE) MBV P- Charles Jn Enock 01-10-99-1988-02-00148 VP- Roger Pierre Eliphete 01-12-99-1974-10-00067 S- Saintelus Chididirinda 06-02-99-1987-03-00040 Mandataire Mathieu Evens (LAPEH) Observateur MBV P- Ston Kesnel VP- Leonard Jn Achelin S- Tertulien Omega Mandataire Observateur MBV P- Ston Kesnel Ouest / Croix-des-Bouquets Lycee de Dumay 01-10-33-10-07-12-18 PR24036 Ouest / Croix-des-Bouquets Ecole Nationale de Turbe 01-10-33-10-07-11-5 PR24018 Ouest / Croix-des-Bouquets College Jacques Stephen Alexis 01-10-33-10-06-7-15 PR23954 Ouest / Croix-des-Bouquets Ecole Nationale de Turbe 01-10-33-10-07-11-5 PR24018
  50. 50. VP- Leonard Jn Achelin S- Tertulien Omega Mandataire Observateur MBV P- Ston Kesnel VP- Leonard Jn Achelin S- Tertulien Omega Mandataire Observateur MBV P- Mede Reynold 01-10-991986-10-00059 VP- Hilaire Peterson 01-10-99-1982-02-00013 S- Saul Judson Emmanuel 01-10-99-1995-06-00004 Mandataire Meme Bendy (PHTK) Observateur MBV Corridan Jn Jimmy 01-10-99-1088-06-00055 Facile Jean yanick 01-10-99-1971-03-00006 Souffrant Jn Rodrigue 01-10-99-1961-11-00008 Mandataire Ouest / Croix-des-Bouquets Lycee de Dumay 01-10-33-10-07-12-28 PR24046 Ouest / Croix-des-Bouquets Lycee de Dumay 01-10-33-10-07-12-18 PR24036 Ouest / Croix-des-Bouquets Lycee de Dumay 01-10-33-10-07-12-24 PR24042
  51. 51. Observateur Gervais Andrine (UNADA) MBV Jacques Jn fritzner 01-10-99-1987-01-00007 Ilaire Lislande 01-10-99-1994-11-00002 Gustave Jean Fritz 01-02-99-1991-01-00794 Mandataire Cecatus Jn Guy Claude (PHTK) Theagene Jn Loumel (LAPEH) Observateur MBV Osias Witterson 01-13-99-1994-08-00010 Fleuristin Leonese 06-05-99-1981-05-00066 Marcelin Esperance 05-08-99-1995-12-00052 Mandataire Osias Witterson Sesore Bendy ( MOPOD) Observateur MBV P- Louis Mikenley VP- Celestin Jean Felix S- Delva Edine Mandataire Observateur MBVOuest / Croix-des-Bouquets Ecole Nationale des Orangers 01-10-33-10-10-2-4 PR24139 Ouest / Croix-des-Bouquets Ecole Communautaire de Beudet 01-10-33-10-09-14-9 PR24100 Ouest / Croix-des-Bouquets Ecole Communautaire de Beudet 01-10-33-10-09-14-39 PR24130 Ouest / Croix-des-Bouquets Lycee de Dumay 01-10-33-10-07-12-31 PR24049
  52. 52. Doris Chervens Deshommes jn Desinord Georges Jn marc Mandataire Observateur MBV Alcenat Jean denis 07-05-99-1987-03-00035 Izemenor Irlande 05-14-99-1992-01-00025 Lozier jean Junior 01-02-99-1988-06-00325 Mandataire Bontemus garcia (LAPEH) Louis Charles Kenold (PHTK) Auguste Dady(MOCHRENA) Observateur MBV Lacorne Elidor 06-01-99-1983-01-00048 Altema Marie Anne 07-01-99-1986-05-00134 Dorlean Kerlande 01-02-99-1993-09-00481 Mandataire Saint Fleur Erulien (PHTK) Colbert Jeanty (LAPEH) Observateur MBV Laguerre Daniel 01-07-99-1986-08-00016 Bonmaire Marie 01-11-99-1989-11-00013 Louis Marie Renard 01-11-99-1979-08 Mandataire Ouest / Croix-des-Bouquets Lycee Jean jacques 1er du centre Ville 01-10-33-10-88-23-5 PR24148 Ouest / Thomazeau Ecole Nationale de Trou Caiman 01-10-34-11-02-3-15 PR24265 Orangers Ouest / Croix-des-Bouquets Lycee Jean jacques 1er du centre Ville 01-10-33-10-88-23-2 PR24145
  53. 53. Rebeca ( RENMEN AYITI ) Michel Marie (OPL) Auguste St Amand (LAPEH) Observateur MBV Cadesca Herode 01-11-99-1945-05-00007 Gelin Junior 01-11-99-1990-08-00049 Cadesca Islande 01-11-99-1991-07-00019 Mandataire (PHTK) (LAPEH) Observateur MBV Mandataire Observateur MBV Marcelus Pierre Radens 01-12-99-1976-05-00012 Lise Marie Naomie 01-12-99-1988-03-00018 Estiven Chilene 01-12-99-1988-05-00077 Mandataire Jerome Joseph Edna Estime Dieunese Observateur Senat Wisgene Ouest / Ganthier Ecole Nayionale de …… 01-10-35-12-01-5-8 PR24321 Ouest / Thomazeau Ecole Nationale de Trou Caiman 01-10-34-11-02-3-16 PR24266 Ouest / Thomazeau Egise Catholique de Lethang PR24277
  54. 54. MBV Anacius Estivenson 01-11-99-1995-01-00012 cenorant Mie Darlyne 01-12-99-1990-08-00014 Camy Ciana 01-12-99-1986-11-00018 Mandataire Pierre Sylvain (VERITE) Brene Davidson (PHTK) Filcidor patrick (PALMIS) Observateur MBV Augustin Rebecca 01-12-99-1973-01-0033 Camilus Paulette 01-12-99-1980-09-0022 Therane Jn Gary 01-12-99-1989-10-00008 Mandataire Rene Jean Baalio (MOPOD) Anestile Michee (PALMIS) Edouard Frero (OPL) Observateur MBV Pierre Louis Elano 01-14-99-1980-03-00002 Jacques Odler 01-14-99-1970-09-00009 Pierre Christophe 01-14-99-1993-05-00045 Mandataire Derachel Elma (KID) Pierre Wilson (OPL) Paul Marie (VERITE) Observateur MBV Maisonneuve Pujameson 01-14-99-1991-04-00005 Robert saint Louis 01-14-99-1986-08-00025 Alexis Catherine Shema 01-10-99-1986-02-01122 Mandataire Ouest / Fonds-Verettes Ecole Nationale D'Orianne 01-10-35-14-01-1-6 PR24428 Ouest / Ganthier Ecole Nationale de Fond Parisien 01-10-35-12-01-6-14 PR24336 Ouest / Fonds-Verettes Ecole Nationale D'Orianne 01-10-35-14-01-1-5 PR24427 Ouest / Ganthier Ecole Nationale de Fond Parisien 01-10-35-12-01-6-8 PR24330
  55. 55. Acerhomme Athanne (LAPEH) Delais Sedene (FUSION) Jean lestin Gesner (VERITE) Observateur MBV Jean Fernande 01-14-99-1984-05-00030 Pierre Louis Meonet 01-10-99-1987-03-00049 Jean Pierre Mackenson 01-14-99-1990-06-00028 Mandataire Wilson Marie Chantal ( LAPEH) Giraud (PHTK) Observateur MBV Paul Erick 01-14-99-1966-08-00002 Jean Rena 01-14-99-1979-08-00015 Jerome Jacqueline 01-14-99-1970-01-00016 Mandataire Dasilme Marie Y. (LAPEH) Oscar Marcelin (PHTK) Observateur MBV Jean Hebreux Sainvil 01-10-99-1990-03-00003 Premirot Chris 01-13-99-1990-09-00018 Paulemon Gusnel 01-13-99-1991-10-00051 Mandataire Odner ( LAPEH ) Ouest / Fonds-Verettes Ecole Nationale de Fonds-Verettes 01-10-35-14-88-4-13 PR24472 Ouest / Cornillon Ecole Nationale Mambo 01-10-36-13-01-5-6 PR24486 Ouest / Fonds-Verettes Ecole Nationale de Forets des Pins 01-10-35-14-01-2-3 PR24436
  56. 56. Observateur MBV Desrosiers Fanfan Semescant M. Suzie Isaac Marie Andre Mandataire Observateur MBV Sainsurin Maliel 05-07-99-1973-09-00086 Benjamin Julien 01-15-99-1986-03-00115 Pierre Evana Voltaire 01-17-99-1972-10-00012 Mandataire Jn Abelitho (LAPEH) Observateur MBV Joseph Bastien Marie Acelie Chery Vania Mandataire Observateur MBV Jn Mary MS Marie louise Joseph Juna Paul Ouest / Arcahaie Ecole Nationale de Corail 01-11-37-15-01-5-9 PR24604 Ouest / Arcahaie Ecole Nationale de Corail 01-11-37-15-01-5-10 PR24605 Ouest / Arcahaie Ecole Nationale de Ponce 01-11-37-15-01-4-23 PR24590 Ouest / Arcahaie Ecole Nationale de Corail 01-11-37-15-01-5-2 PR24597
  57. 57. Mandataire Observateur MBV Charles Papouche 01-15-99-1989-03-00017 Toussaint Marie Michelle 01-15-99-1989-11-0001 Cange Sauvena 01-15-88-03-004701 Mandataire Colas Reynold ( LAPEH ) Kerline (PITIT DESALIN ) Observateur Aristilde Jn Formose (OCID) MBV Silencieux Manneville 01-15-09-1981-06-00006 Rene Pierre Reneus 01-15-99-1966-11-00008 Philippe Yasmine 01-15-96-01-01-29-23 Mandataire Guerchon (PHTK) Lamourgue (RENMEN AYITI) Luxon (OPL) Observateur MBV Exantus Benjohnson 05-01-99-1990-03-00374 Massillon Wagner 01-15-99-1987-10-00085 Remy Simon 01-15-99-1982-12-00103 Mandataire Sylvain Frantz (LAPEH) Ouest / Arcahaie Institution La Concorde 01-11-37-15-06-2-6 PR24708 Ouest / Arcahaie Ecole Nationale de Corail 01-11-37-15-01-5-13 PR24608 Ouest / Arcahaie Ecole Communautaire St. Gabriel 01-11-37-15-05-12-4 PR24673
  58. 58. Observateur MBV Theodore Hugues 01-16-99-1994-05-0002 Dorcelus Marie Aimable St Fort 01-16-99-53-09-00008 Delus Wilienne 09-10-99-1985-04-00113 Mandataire Joseph kerlens Observateur MBV Saingelus Lecandieu 01-16-99-1974-06-00033 Mondesir Marie Marlide 01-16-99-1976-05-00008 Desir Joseph Aliancin Junior 01-16-98-1988-12-00014 Mandataire Viltus Bertony (OPL) Jean David (RENMEN AYITI) Pierre (AAA) Observateur MBV Petion Rosemond 09-10-99-1991-01-00147 Anevil Marcel 01-16-99-1993-06-00004 Berode Bel 09-10-99-1985-10-00130 Mandataire Olvens (LAPEH) Fleurimond (LAPEH) Observateur MBVOuest / Cabaret Ecole Nationale de Foveau 01-11-38-16-02-4-9 PR24759 Ouest / Cabaret Ecole Presbyterale St Joseph de Belanger 01-11-38-16-02-3-7 PR24742 Ouest / Cabaret Ecole Nationale de Foveau 01-11-38-16-02-4-5 PR24755 Ouest / Cabaret Ecole Presbyterale St Joseph de Belanger 01-11-38-16-02-3-6 PR24741
  59. 59. Marcellus Joseph 01-16-99-1963-02-00024 Marcellus Marie Shyleine 99-99-99-1981-01-00007 Dor Joseph Robenson 01-16-99-1977-03-00039 Mandataire Observateur MBV Eloi Marie Florentine 01-16-99-1976-07-0024 Calix Wilfood 01-17-99-1975-03-00044 Nelson Jesumene 01-16-99-1994-10-00005 Mandataire Belange Chrana Jean baptiste Wondalet Jn Pierre Opheny Observateur (OCID) MBV Guy-Try St Germain 01-16-99-1990-10-00007 Jean Regine 01-15-99-1983-07-00042 Jeanty Aboules 01-16-99-1994-01-00038 Mandataire Francois Jemps (LAVALAS) Louis Eric Johnson (FUSION) Pierre Frankel ( ELIE) Observateur MBV Timogene Frantzy 06-06-99-1992-07-00030 Thelusma Renaud 01-16-99-1993-08-00016 Pierre Rose Nadette 09-03-99-1990-05-00014 Mandataire Ouest / Cabaret Ecole Communautaire de Lafiteau 01-11-38-16-04-7-10 PR24811 Ouest / Cabaret Ecole Nationale de Source Matelas 01-11-38-16-04-8-9 PR24822 Foveau Ouest / Cabaret Ecole Communautaire de Lafiteau 01-11-38-16-04-7-8 PR24809
  60. 60. Jean Lenite (INDEPENDENT) Pierre Jean Louisme Observateur MBV Stael Hyppolite Louisena Frederique Misteaine Mandataire Observateur MBV Mackenson Joseph Angervil Mandataire Observateur MBV Celisla Wilson 01-18-99-1984-12-00043 Excellent Rosnel 01-18-99-1979-03-00039 Rene Vania 01-18-99-1990-02-00089 Mandataire Williamson Laurent (KID) Leger Wilffod ( PHTK) Saint Cyr Yvena (LAPEH) Observateur Ouest / Pointe a Raquette Ecole Catholique Sainte Therese 01-12-40-18-05-9-6 PR24950 Ouest / Anse-a-Galets Ecole nationale les Etroits 01-12-39-17-03-9-4 PR24864 Ouest / Anse-a-Galets Ecole Nationale de Zabricot 01-12-39-17-04-12-3 PR24871
  61. 61. MBV Jn Louis Chancelene 01-07-99-1999-05-00043 Pierre Jhon Miracle 01-03-99-1982-10-00031 Philogene Joseph Carlos 01-07-99-1992-03-00121 Mandataire Philippe Jocelyn (RPH) Beliane Stanley (DELIVRANS) Joseph Saintyl (RANDEVOUS) Observateur Alexandre Monita (PHTK) Hector Robenson (FENATEC) MBV Louis Jn Claudy 01-06-99-1991-07-00013 Julien Daphnee 01-01-99-1989-01-01111 Joseph Seneck 01-06-99-1989-07-00007 Mandataire Juste Gary (PHTK) Cineas Orel (RAH) Walington Antoine (CONSORTIUM) Observateur Colleus Valest (CONHANE) MBV Gilles Jeston 01-07-99-1984-02-00134 Philogne Jean Julien 01-07-99-1990-02-00050 Jules Judith 01-07-99-1977-07-007 Mandataire Antoine (LAPEH) Montinus (CONSORTIUM) Observateur MBV Louis Roberto 01-07-99-1989-11-00037 Ouest / Leogane Lycee Anacaona 01-13-41-07-88-28-10 PR25188 Ouest / Leogane Ecole Immaculee Conception 01-13-41-07-05-22-1 PR25107 Ouest / Leogane Eglise Saint Thomas 01-13-41-07-05-23-4 PR25111 Ouest / Leogane Ecole Nationale de Bossan 01-13-41-07-01-31-1 PR25005
  62. 62. Durandisse Stephanie 01-07-99-1992-07-00063 Etienne Ketia 01-01-99-1995-16-00618 Mandataire James G. (PITIT DESALIN) Cenat Marie Chantal (PPRA) Laurent Roseline (PHTK) Observateur MBV Theleus Jean Ricot 01-07-99-1989-03-00024 Laurore Maudeline 01-07-99-1989-04-00053 Laurent Wesner 10-02-99-1989-12-00024 Mandataire Nerva Jn Mary (PITIT DESALIN ) Guilson Ferdinand (PHTK) Jean Abdelcadet (RPH) Observateur MBV Hilaire Fecker 01-07-99-1974-01-00021 Charles Faudrice 01-18-99-1984-06-00021 Emile Luckre 01-07-99-1987-02-00167 Mandataire Joineus Jean Louis (PITIT DESALIN ) Sully Gerald (FANMI LAVALAS) Observateur MBV Jean Genord 08-10-99-1979-09-00004 Juien Nahomie 01-08-99-1986-10-00115 Cleurisier Patriko 01-08-99-1986-05-00073 Ouest / Leogane Ecole Nationale de Leogane 01-13-41-07-88-29-10 PR25209 Ouest / Petit-Goave Ecole Nationale de vialet 01-13-42-08-01-8-2 PR25225 Ouest / Leogane Ecole nationale de Leogane 01-13-41-07-88-29-1 PR25200
  63. 63. Mandataire Fenel (PHTK) Simon (LAPEH) Saint Johnson (APLA) Observateur MBV Charles Edwina 01-08-99-1984-05-00121 St Jacques Gusmane 01-08-99-1976-12-00125 Sincer Eliezer 01-08-99-1994-12-00074 Mandataire Aristide Yves (LAVALAS) Cadet Junior (VERITE) Ahis Yvon (PHTK) Observateur MBV Gabriel Sylvain 01-09-99-1969-02-00003 Agustin Jn Catule 01-09-99-1963-01-00011 Sanon Garry 01-09-99-1974-11-00001 Mandataire Rezil yves (VERITE) Odisse Wikens (KID) Delva Ulrick (LAPEH) Observateur Augustin Carmite (RNDDH) MBV Frenel Delisca 01-09-99-1970-11-00008 Bazil Bathony 01-09-99-1971-07-00007 Honore Julionor 01-09-99-1990-11-00037 Mandataire Pierre Jn Pierrot (PHTK) Jn Baptiste (VERITE) Observateur Ouest / Grand-Goave Ecole Nationale de Meyer 01-13-43-09-05-10-6 PR25468 Ouest / Petit-Goave Ecole Nationale Macaya 01-13-42-08-12-5-8 PR25359 Ouest / Grand-Goave Ecole Nationale de Meyer 01-13-43-09-05-10-2 PR25464
  64. 64. Sedrick Jean Baptiste (VERITE)
  65. 65. Circoncription Commune Centre de vote #BV Parti Politique Observateur MBV Desdunes Desdunes Ecole Nle de Grande Desdunes 6 PHTK:Tamar Alexis INITE:Guillaume Lucner AAA: St Fleur Eloussa Predestin Renonce Michelet Josaphat Kenson Oscar Etienne Dieuseul Desdunes Desdunes Ecole Nle de Grde Desdunes9 LAPEH: Francois Juvens JnWis Predestins Cupidon Christine Nicolas Pecoste Jn Baptiste Samsom Desdunes Desdunes Ecole Prebysterale de Desdunes 2 OPL:Presdestin Wilg Aucun Ceus Andre Jeune Fanfan Pierre Benson Manasse Joel Dessalines Dessalines Ecole Nle Foyer Divin de Danache 2 RENMEN HAITI: Simon Hoodline BOUCLIER: Mithson Gabriely PHTK: Vertus Saul Aucun Richard Emmannuel Tisse Micheline Cajuste Remy Dessalines Dessalines Ecole Comm Bon sauveur de Berard 1 BOUCLIER: Youljoute Solete PHTK: Geffrard M. LAPEH: Marceus Jonas Matil Geffrard Youljoute Solete Marceus Jonas Francois Wilner Pierre Belle Branche Basil Jean Dessalines Dessalines Ecole Notre Dame de la Providence de Cheneau 6 PHTK: Axely BOUCLIER: EDNA AAA: Louis Vodré Aucun Norzilus Jn Baptiste Dorval Michael Guerrier David Dessalines Dessalines Ecole Nle Jacques 1er 5 Aucun Eloi Pierre Carl Regisme Felicienne Dessalines Dessalines Lycee Jacques 1er 6 LAPEH: Aniluse Z. PHTK: Pierre Sterven Aucun Petit Homme Brisly Francois Jn Ora lDemosthene Zardine Gonaïves Gonaïves Ecole Nle de Souvenance 4 PHTK: Gerson LAPEH: Guerby Aucun Jn Baptiste Arnold Thelusma Gracita Previlon Rigaud Gonaïves Gonaïves Ecole Nle D'odige 6 LAPEH : Desantus PHTK: Cela Rosemond Aucun Sejour Gasner Altidor Emmannuel Emile Claisina Gonaïves Gonaïves Ecole Nle D'odige 11 KID: Beaubrun Robenson PHTK:Fontiche Mackenson Pitit Dessalines: Alcina Guerline Aucun Abner Jacceus Olichard Pressoir Charles Eliezer Gonaïves Gonaïves Ecole Nle de Poeaux 6 PHTK: Lutcheine LAPEH :Dajuste Aucun Jean Phillipe Gregoire Michel Jacqueline Dieujuste Maniese Gonaïves Gonaïves Ecole Nle de Dorlette 4 Aucun Elie Fritzman Gene Guirlene Gabriela Gonaïves Gonaïves Institution Mixte Isaac Newton 1 Pitit Dessalines: Edourd Roobens AAA: Jean Baptiste Aucun Delva Edrick Camille Minouche Durosier Emmanuel Gonaïves Gonaïves Institution Mixte Isaac Newton 7 Pitit Dessalines: Saintilien Feguens Aucun Yzna Ytenise Sainpre Miriam Roger Junie Gonaïves Gonaïves Lycee Bicentenire 6 PHTK : Chery Francy Lapeh: Vitalus Jean Rodrigue Aucun Dorestil Rainis C Darice Carlene Pierre Maryse Gonaïves Gonaïves Lycee Fabre Geffrard 6 AAA: Andre Sophia LAPEH: Paul Muranel PHTK: Sinelus Dieuson Aucun Casimir Alix Jean Pierre Louissaint Gonaïves Gonaïves Lycee Jn Robert Cius 2 PHTK: Meticat Lapeh: Antoine Adeas MAS: Antoine Rose Jude Aucun Merlie Daniel Zamor Charles Kerby ArtiboniteProcès Verbaux Mis à l'écart
  66. 66. Grande Saline Grande Saline Ecole Nle Chevreau Lombard5 Aucun Chavannes Casseus reginald Nozie Dageline Grande Saline Grande Saline Ecole Nle Chevreau Lombard6 Aucun Jn Phillippe Exilus Rosena Luberisse Pierre Cadit Grande Saline Grande Saline Ecole Nle Chevreau Lombard9 Bouclier:StLouis Phillippe LAPEH: Merius Jode Aucun Lovilus Daniel Servius Nerlande JusMe Marie Kenaz Anse rouge Anse rouge Ecole Nle Astrel 5 Pitit Dessalines : Dervice cerilien PHTK: Estephane Fontye Bouclier :Tilus Wenshel Aucun Etienne Junior Edee Lkilliek Arelus Brunel L'ester L'ester College comm. De la Croix Perisse 2 Nom illisible Aucun Francois Ruth Rival Frantzcesse Prospere Jhony L'ester L'ester Ecole Nle De Mapou Lagon 3 Nom illisible Aucun Claude Wadner Dort Merius Jorvenson Methelus L'ester L'ester Ecole Nle De Mapou Lagon 9 AAA: Sejour Faustin MOCRENA:Rene Josias LAPEH: Desir Claudia Aucun Guilot Ray Staika Telc Ronald Francois Saint Murat L'ester L'ester Ecole Nle de Petite Desdunes3 MOPOD: Ornelus Petit Arne Pitit Dessalines: St Pierre Pierre OPL Ernest Gertrude Aucun Previlon Jean renold Jean Baptiste Chinoise Pierree Louis Fritz L'ester L'ester Ecole Nle de L'Ester 11 MOPOD:Jn Francois Sadrack Lapeh: Mazarin Junior Aucun Aime Kervens Barthelemey Wisly St Pierre Diesly Marmelade Marmelade Centre Café Lave La forestre 2 LAPEH: Ysmey Chadler PHTK: Pierre Rony Aucun Sylvain Clecner St Justin Nadia Marcellus Jn renaud Petite Rivière de l'artibonite Petite Rivière de l'artibonite Ecole Nle de Jean Denis 5 Nom illisible Aucun Jules Manoucheka P.Benony Ceus Miselande Petite Rivière de l'artibonite Petite Rivière de l'artibonite Ecole Nle de Jean Denis 6 Nom illisible Aucun Mertide Thomas Ceus Odens Salomon Osmann Petite Rivière de l'artibonite Petite Rivière de l'artibonite Ecole Nle de Savien 4 Nom illisible Aucun Dorcen Wilzaire Sonia Jude Nelson Datus Dieumereste Petite Rivière de l'artibonite Petite Rivière de l'artibonite Ecole Prebysterale de Plassac6 LAPEH: Cameus Saseline MAS: Lexanvil Sinnette Aucun Mitus Rony PierreYvner Rolgiline Exinor Petite Rivière de l'artibonite Petite Rivière de l'artibonite Ecole Nle Louis Martiniere 2 PITIT DESS:Jimmy BOUCLIER: Guens LAPEH:Nard Aucun Alexandre Joseph Isaac Charles Judith Petite Rivière de l'artibonite Petite Rivière de l'artibonite Ecole Nle Louis Martiniere 3 Bouclier: Farot Mackenson OPL: Pierre Louis Andrise REPAREN: Joseph Chesme Louis Rubens Joseph Chrisla Claude Adeline Petite Rivière de l'artibonite Petite Rivière de l'artibonite Ecole Nle de Madame Pageot12 Bouclier : Alexandre Wisly Fusion: Jeannescar Leunescar Evens Celidon Aucun Pierre Shilene Joseph Carline Previlus Jocelyn Petite Rivière de l'artibonite Petite Rivière de l'artibonite Lycee Henry Christophe 4 LAPEH: Dort Mackenson FUSION:Pierrisma Jumy Fusion: Florvius Guerl Aucun Clauvice Benson Dieula Norlus Nancy Sylvestre Saint-Marc Saint-Marc College James Wallace 3 PHTK: Jourdain Respe: Isemonde AAA:Sylene Aucun Vital Rodney Charles Otheniel Murat Ruth
  67. 67. Saint-Marc Saint-Marc Ecole Nle De Deluge 3 PHTK: Joselet Lavalas : Daniel Aucun Chery Manes Thilus Lucien Jn Baptiste Joana Saint-Marc Saint-Marc Ecole Nle de Moreau Haut St Marc 9 Nom illisible Aucun Aime Renaud Marie Alta Jn Baptiste Etienne Fritznel Saint-Marc Saint-Marc Ecole Ne d Bocozelle 7 MAS: D'Haiti Ricardo LAPEH Nathalus Mesguerre Pitit Dessalines:Govenstailoi Aucun Jn Roody Getro Dessalines Christian Salomon Emmanuel Saint-Marc Saint-Marc Ecole Nle de la Tour 2 LAPEH: Duvernat Dieuliphete PHTK: Lince Estenlove Aucun Oreste Clair Nicole Paul Manette Thompson Rickman Saint-Marc Saint-Marc EcoleNle de la Tour 7 LAPEH: Richecar MAS: jean Ricot Aucun Sarilus Benedick Mertil Antoine Saint Jean Avenel Saint-Marc Saint-Marc Ecole Nle Charettes 6 PHTK: Guillaume Daniel Pitit Dessalines : Widline Aucun Rivelino Presdestin Jenny Presdestin Figaro Ducarmel Saint-Marc Saint-Marc Ecole Nle Armand Thody 5 Aucun Saint-Marc Saint-Marc Lycée Centenire 16 PHTK: Cetoute IMED: Chalceur Naika Pierre Louis Joseph Orilan Pierre Gilles Ricardo St Michel St Michel Ecole Nle de Camathe 5 VERITE: Michel Paules AAA: Aleus Joachim Pitit Dessalines: Jean Noel Joanna Aucun Dorcely Altude Etienne Calisthene Vimar Amotes St Michel St Michel Ecole Nle de Calvaire 11 Nom illisible JILAP: Pierre Therese Loradin Junior Louis Dieudonne Paul Estelene Verrettes Verrettes Ecole Mixte Louverture Louis 10 LAPEH: Joseph Jeff casinor PHTK: Altidor Arnel Destyl Alex: Pitit Dessalines Aucun Noel Robin Previlon Alcine Saintilus carmel Verrettes Verrettes Ecole Nle de Desarmes 4 LAPEH: St Paul Pitit Dessalines Cineus Benrand Emmanuel Lorne Guirnet Mentor Michoue H.Claude Louicinor Noel Jhon Kerry Verrettes Verrettes Ecole Nle Roue Cabrouet 5 Leve Kanpe:Joseph Mackenson LAPEH: Jude Jn Jacques Aucun Pierre Miguel Presendieu Witson Racine Belony Verrettes Verrettes Ecoe Nle Leveque 7 Nom illisible Aucun Anilus Joel Louisinord Melina Joseph Genel
  68. 68. Departement / Commune Centre de Vote Bureau de Vote Code PV Nom CIN Grand-Anse / Jeremie Eglise par la foi 08-01-01-01-03-6-5 PR31986 MBV P- Devalus Jean Jacques 08-01-99-1957-11-00075 VP- Pierre Jean Marie 08-01-99-1985-07-00206 S- Louis Guerda 08-01-96-07-049885 Mandataire Janvier Yvena ( UPAH ) Emilien Job ( INITE ) Morisseau Genat ( LAPEH ) Grand-Anse / Jeremie Ecole Nationale de Lifranc08-01-01-01-05-10-2 PR32000 MBV P- Aphonse Peterson Moise 08-01-99-1994-01-00127 VP- Bazile Aline 08-01-99-1995-06-00065 S- Blanc Andre Mary 08-01-99-1977-10-00331 Mandataire Moraus Fritz ( M.A.S ) Alexandre Odner ( LAPEH ) Arhtimy Frantz Grand-Anse / Jeremie Ecole Nationale de Lifranc08-01-01-01-05-10-4 PR32002 MBV P- Thomas Jean Rousier Carnot 08-01-99-1970-05-00041 VP- Noel Iral 08-09-99-1987-06-00009 S- Belizaire Benet 08-01-99-1989-08-00096 Mandataire Theodore Fredrick ( PHTK ) Cassamajor Jean Joseph ( LAPEH ) Observateur Dieudonne Issaac ( IMED ) Grand-Anse / Jeremie Ecole Nationale Didon08-01-01-01-05-9-9 PR33013 MBV P- Laurent Antoine VP- Bien-Aime Sondi S- Bazile Angenise Grand-Anse / Jeremie Ecole Catholique Saint-Augustin08-01-01-01-06-11-3 PR32016 MBV P- Morena 08-01-99-1990-07-00053 VP- Eugene Bladimir 08-01-99-1990-07-00092 S- Desmoulin Gunson 08-01-99-1989-09-00009 Mandataire Jn Philippe Wangner ( BOUCLIER ) Delice Dorius ( LAVALAS ) Desrosiers ( 3eme Voie ) Procès Verbaux mis á l'écart Grand'Anse
  69. 69. Grand-Anse / Jeremie Lycee Marfranc 08-01-01-01-07-13-3 PR32027 MBV P- Arielle Bergelin 08-01-99-1986-12-00297 VP- Lindor Valet 08-01-99-1985-10-00312 S- Pierre Gerline 08-01-99-1990-01-000496 Mandataire Pierre Dieunie ( PHTK ) Idal Marckenson ( PITIT DESALIN ) Norde Exechiel Grand-Anse / Jeremie Ecole national Petion Laforest08-01-01-01-88-20-2 PR32097 MBV P- Guerrier Nataline 08-01-99-1979-11-00096 VP Mars Luckson 08-01-99-1984-07-00136 S- Joseph Marie Montaline 08-01-99-1972-09-00108 Mandataire Jeff Schailleder Grand-Anse / Moron Snge Bebe Night Club08-01-03-04-01-2-3 PR32197 MBV P- Norde Marie Dynelise VP- Denil Cherdine 08-04-99-1988-03-00008 S- Pierre Wilson 08-04-99-1983-01-00015 Mandataire Antoine Marie Sineda ( LAVALAS ) Vissaint Harreck ( INITE ) Grand-Anse / Chambellan Ecole Nationale Shaba08-01-03-05-01-2-10 PR32241 MBV P- Beaubrun Fara 08-05-99-1991-09-00004 VP- Laureus Vidal 08-05-99-1984-06-00022 S- Benjamin Bergemaine 08-05-99-1972-12-00007 Mandataire Guerson ( PHTK ) Lannecie ( OPL ) Onald ( INITE ) Observation Michel Evens ( JILAP ) Grand-Anse / Chambellan Ecole Natonale Haut-Boucan08-01-03-05-02-4-4 PR32251 MBV P- Francois Fabiola 08-05-99-1986-08-00025 VP- Jules Pierre Monel 08-05-99-1978-02-00003 S- Joselyn Wagly 08-05-99-1992-02-00029 Mandataire Patrick Bazelais ( OPL ) Joseph Maneau ( PHTK ) Jachees Jr Cadet ( MOPOD ) Grand-Anse / Corail Ecole Nationale de Duquillon08-02-04-09-01-13 PR32263 MBV P- Saindrin Peterson 08-09-99-1988-09-00017
  70. 70. VP- Louis Jean Erisseau 08-09-99-1984-05-00032 S- Nicolas Genet 08-09-99-1978-10-00007 Mandataire Francois Nicole ( LAPEH ) Sanon Wilia ( RENMEN AYITI ) Grand-Anse / Corail Ecole Nationale de Champy08-02-03-10-04-7-2 PR32318 MBV Alexandre James 08-09-99-1990-09-00027 Dauphin Jampson 08-09-99-1985-12-00056 Milce Dieuna 08-09-99-1991-02-0008 Mandataire Jeudy Japhoston ( PHTK ) Pierre Francky ( CONSORTIUM ) Cleamson ( PITIT DESALIN ) Observation Joseph Jonel ( IMED ) Rene Lesly ( JILAP ) Gilles Francis ( JILAP ) Grand-Anse / Roseaux Ecole Nationale de Carrefour Tima08-02-03-10-04-7-2 PR32318 MBV Lubin Mimose 08-10-99-1990-10-00010 Pierre Sophia 08-10-99-1988-11-00008 Etienne Vecule 08-10-99-1996-06-00010 Mandataire ( PHTK ) ( BOUCLIER ) Observateur Juste Jocelyn ( OCID ) Alex Saintamise Grand-Anse / Roseaux Mairie de Roseaux 08-02-05-10-88-9-2 PR32328 MBV P- Lindor Sysanna 08-10-99-1992-02-00010 VP- Bien-Aime Yola 08-10-99-1989-01-00014 S- Lubin Violita 09-10-99-1993-09-00011 Mandataire Amorce ( INITE PATRIYOTIK ) Rose Petudle ( OPL ) Mierienne ( CONSORTIUM ) Observateur Michaud Darlene ( RNDDH ) Grand-Anse / Pestel Ecole nationale Francois Cheroh08-02-06-12-05 PR32374 MBV P- Polyte Sivenel 08-12-99-1992-11-00052 VP- Polyte Vanel 08-12-99-1989-12-00065 S- Dorvilien Jolbert 08-12-99-1979-05-00039
  71. 71. Mandataire Lafleur jacky ( INITE ) Cazy Raynold ( PHTK ) Grand-Anse / Anse-d'HainaultEcole Nationale Mixte de Mandou08-03-08-06-04-8-3 PR32453 MBV P- Isaac Cadaphy 08-06-99-1983-09-00026 VP- Mathieu Suze 08-07-99-1984-02-00427 S- Jeanty Junior 08-06-99-1989-05-00014 Mandataire Deligent Wilson ( PHTK ) Fremond Kesnel (INITE PATRIYOTIK) Policard Mackenson ( FUSION ) Observateur Semerzier Chamoine ( OCID ) Lubin Naly ( IMED ) Grand-Anse / Les Irois Ecole Nationale de Jorgues08-03-08-08-01-06-6 PR32472 MBV P- Joseph Benis 08-08-99-1975-08- 00003 08-08-99-1975-08-00003 VP- Police Jeanmil 08-08-99-1991- 01-00012 08-08-99-1991-01-00012 S- Cajusma France 08-08-99-1979- 06-00001 08-08-99-1979-06-00001 Mandataire Berger Vladimir ( VERITE ) Hilaire Ronald ( PHTK ) Thimothe Waman ( OPL ) Grand-Anse / Le Irois Maison Privert 08-03-08-08-02-3-4 PR32476 MBV P- Auguste Chenet 08-08-99-1982-12-00007 VP - Mainvil Sadrac 07-18-99-1987-08-00006 S- Blaise esther 08-08-99-1980-12-00008 Mandataire Antoine Jimy ( PHTK ) Pierre Louis Wesly ( OPL ) Vilme Jean Wilnes ( INITE ) Grand-Anse / Dame-Marie Ecole nationale de Jeunes Filles08-03-09-07-88-11-3 PR32528
  72. 72. Procès Verbaux Mis à l'écart Département: Centre CirconcriptionCommuneCentre de vote BV Parti Politique ObservateurMBV Mirebalais Mirebalais Ecole comm. De Sarazin 2 Aucun Aucun Etienne Georges Robenson Saint Patrick Mirebalais Mirebalais EcoleNle de Sarazin 4 PHTK: Louis Veniel LAPEH: Mois Elveus Aucun Dorilas Louissaint Wilbert Renelus Emildor Lesly Saut-d'Eau Saut-d'Eau Ecole Nle de Gde Savanne 9 LAPEH : St Fort Jn Pierre Rinjour Destin PHTK :Acceus Jn Watson Aucun Meus Mesmin Peti Homme Makenson Louis Yverna Saut-d'Eau Saut-d'Eau Ecole Prebysterale de de st Benoit de Laboule 6 PALMIS Henry Ralin LAPEH: Simonis Bernard PHTK Saintilus Paul Nathan Exane Mail Deralcine Raphael Thelus Chrismene Savanette / Quartier Baptiste Savanette / Quartier Baptiste Lycee Jn Pierre Louis De savanette 6 Aucun Aucun Louis Jeune Frantz Milord Ducken Bellevue Milagon Lens Thomassique Thomassique Ecole Nle de Thomassique 14 PHTK LAPEH Louis Rosemond Jn Baptiste Jameson, Camille Barthelemy Paul Wisner Bellevue Douby Thomonde Thomonde Ecole Nle de Savanette Cabral 3 KID: Faby PHTK: Osner Eugene Lalane Fritzcia POHDH Borin Erick Joseph Brutus Camille Barthelemy Thomonde Thomonde Eglise Ste Therese 1 LAPEH: Casseus Evenson PHTK Aniland Edouard Aucun Renal Germain Louis Berthony Joseph Napoleon Thomonde Thomonde Ecole Nle Henry Christophe 6 Cadet Stevenson: Pitit Dessalines PHTK Bien Aime Jimmy Aucun Germain Founa Moraine Jn Wilner Lubin Anite Louis Belladère Belladère Lycee Charlemagne Peralte VERITE: Angelot Cherisme :Eliodor Ely PHTK: Dwoson Aucun Jn Baptiste Clerita St vil Jhon Ricardy Solon Francois Belladère Belladère Ecole St Baptiste PHTK: Paul Rony FUSION : Elanisse Aucun Rondeau Boston Guerrier Elifete Boucan Carré Boucan Carré Ecole Nle Pte Montagne 1 Aucun Aucun Jn Louis Lalite Michel Fritznel Basar Claude Boucan Carré Boucan Carré Ancienne Ecole Feyobien 1 VERITE: Jn Pierre Voltaire RAPROCHE: L.Loubentz REPAREN Desir Mc Athyr Soulouque .F OCID Monleus Decan Chedler Valteus Faniel Derat Mark Milly Boucan Carré Boucan Carré Ancienne Ecole Feyobien 7 Non trouve Aucun Non Trouve Boucan Carré Boucan Carré Ecole Nle de Dupont 1 LAPEH: Janvier Wilbien Aucun Salomon Sadam Housen Noel Sophia Desir Gedner
  73. 73. Boucan Carré Boucan Carré Ecole Nle de Dupont 10 MOPOD MOPOD VERITE CCFF: Duclervil Saintody Marcelin Sorel Jean Makenson Mazard Wilbenson Boucan Carré Boucan Carré Ecole Nle Dufailly 4 LAPEH : DUBUISSON PHTK: Busson Fritznel Aucun Petit Homme Dormelus Decamp Wilerme Carl Bassaul Boucan Carré Boucan Carré Ecole Nle Dufailly 6 KONTRA PEP: Belotte Mitho PHTK Fonti Ulrick PRHA: Marcelllus Bency ContraPep : Pierre LDT Louis Charmliere Saintilus Ezechias Joseph Lerenie Boucan Carré Boucan Carré Ecole Nle Dufailly 8 LAPEH : Valerius Williamson PHTK: Gracia Yves Aucun Elianie Ruper Joseph Kelendy Agenor Genief Boucan Carré Boucan Carré Eglise Evang.De Jesus Du nouveu Combat d'haiti 1 LAPEH: Nehemi Pitit Dessalines PHTK: Jean Lherisson Aucun Arice Dieufille Montas Agory Roseau Jonise Boucan Carré Boucan Carré Ecole Nle de Boucan Carre 4 LAPEH : Joseph Jeremie PHTK: Jseph Francois Roseline Belford Colo Jesulaine Pierre Marguil Simon Marjorie Lascahobas Lascahobas Ecole De Poulie 2 2 Pitit Dessalines: Louis Benson Louis PHTK: Raphael Wilkenson LAPEH Bernanrd jn Joby Aucun Fequiere Guillaume Darson Osse wilbert Maïssade Maïssade Ecole Nle de Phillipe Guerrier 3 PHTK:Yoyo Benderlo Lapeh: Saintil Bonel Pitit Dessalines : Macule Joseph OCCID Jn Baptiste Wislet Elveus Altidor Nobert Bedouby Dieunou Coq Maïssade Maïssade Ecole Mixte Pentecostale de la sainteté 7 PHTK:Milord Clark Lapeh: Bellevue Mario Aucun Saincere Chimene Descartes Bebetho Fede Junia Alexandra
  74. 74. Circoncription Commune Centre de vote # BV Parti Politique Observateur MBV OUANAMINTHE OUANAMINTHE Collège Georges Muller 7 PHTK: Dorzeme PITITDESS:Dorsemar Aucun Théodore Mirline Manise Tilus Simone Augustin OUANAMINTHE OUANAMINTHE Collège Georges Muller 11 Aucun Aucun Aucun OUANAMINTHE OUANAMINTHE Collège Georges Muller 14 BOUCLIER: Pierre Jacsime LAPEH:Jn Joseph Rhode PHTK: Sméralda Valérie Aucun Sejour Islande Accilus Sandra Joseph Wiliamson OUANAMINTHE OUANAMINTHE Collège Georges Muller 19 Nom illisible F.Lavalas Aucun Dumay Angeline Toussaint Nerlande Florvil Hebreux OUANAMINTHE OUANAMINTHE Collège Georges Muller 21 Aucun Aucun Zavier Daniel Fontil Remy Destiné M Marthe OUANAMINTHE OUANAMINTHE Ecole Nle Mixte(Ex Lycée) 27 Aucun Aucun Noel Jhonny Jean Carlène Dolcenor Borgeny OUANAMINTHE OUANAMINTHE Ecole Nle De Dilaire 8 PHTK: Joseph Leclerc F.Lavalas:Valcourt Evenel PITIT DESS: Diomètre Sandra OCID: Diomètre Yvonne Pierre Bronson Deshonneur Garry Davilmar Dieudonne OUANAMINTHE OUANAMINTHE Ecole Nle Grande Savanne 4 PHTK: Gasner Joseph VERITE: St Vil Nelson APLA:Mombrun Luckner Aucun Seldon Ylinx Monfiston Milrand narcisse jacques Antoine OUANAMINTHE OUANAMINTHE Ecole Nle Mixte(Ex Lycee) 42 Aucun Aucun Wilner Pachoud CherFison St FortFilius OUANAMINTHE OUANAMINTHE Ecole Nle Mixte(Ex Lycee) 57 Illisible Illisible Illisible Fort Liberté Fort Liberté Ecole Nle de Bayama 1 PHTK: Mondesir Felix PITIT DESSA: Victor Duchenne KID: Pierre manette Jn T.Hellandy Daniel E.Anold Saintilmond Serge Fort Liberté Fort Liberté Ecole Nle de Bayama 2 KONSYANSPAT: B. Harry RENMENAYITI: Etienne Nelton VERITE: Makenson Aucun Derasvines Emmanuel Gelus Marie Dieudonne Deshommes Vilsaint Fort Liberté Fort Liberté Ecole Nle Garate 1 KID:Edly APLA:Wisnel PHTK :Baptiste Bernel OCID: Astride St Hilaire Noelsaint St Louis Luma Colas Aleus Philistin Wileme Fort Liberté Fort Liberté Lycée Nle de Fort Liberté 3 PHTK :Belony Jovial PITIT DESS: Joseph Fredlin Aucun Charles Pierre Elandia Jn Pierre Loudwige Jn Lesly NORD_EST Procès Verbaux Mis à l'ecart
  75. 75. Fort Liberté Fort Liberté Lycée Nle de Fort Liberté 5 PHTK: Robert Steeve LAPEH:PierreKen Chery Louis Ediane Saintilmond Rodney Bien Aime Yvonie Fort Liberté Fort Liberté Lycée Nle de Fort Liberté 11 PHTK: Renel Joseph PITIT DESS: Jimps Etienne Jean Luck Sallvant RNDDH: Pierre Isely Cher Frere Clifford Pierre Manousca Jean Baptiste Adner Fort Liberté Fort Liberté Ecole Nle St Joseph 4 Aucun Aucun Louis Cherles Nesly Dassas Ruthny Honoré Gedeline Fort Liberté Fort Liberté Ecole Nle Derac 1 PHTK: Fils Aime Holinx RENDEZVOUS: Derymar Emmanuel Aucun Jn Judnais Ginette Jn Roudeline Fort Liberté Fort Liberté Ecole Nle Derac 2 Aucun Aucun PierreAndral Robert Stanley PierreAnius Fort Liberté Fort Liberté Ecole Nle Derac 3 PITIT DESS : Ménard Chritsy PHTK:Jean Jude Aucun B. Emmanuel Joseph Carline Louis Francia Fort Liberté Fort Liberté Lycée Nle de Fort Liberté 15 Aucun Aucun Pyrame Pierre Violene Jules Michel-Ange Mont- organisé/Capotille Mont-organisé Ecole Nle de Baja 4 PHTK: Meril Frantz VERITE Pierre Edwazin KID: Florvil Diony Aucun Raymond Philippe Miralin Petiomar Alcide Miolene Mont- organisé/Capotille Mont-organisé Ecole Nle De Savannette 3 VERTE: Desinord Sony LAPEH: Noncent Adner Aucun Dorcelus Close Baby Remy Emmanuel Gustave Phiolin Mont- organisé/Capotille Mont-organisé Ecole Nle Welsh 1 PHTK: Pétion Dugé LAPEH: Joseph Antony VERITE: Elysée Jude Aucun Silencieux Dieulaine Joseph Kesnel Prudhomme St Phonise Perrier/Les Peches Ferrier Ecole Nle Merande 3 Aucun Aucun Fidele Lalane Perrier/Les Peches Ferrier Ecole Prebysterale 1 Aucun Aucun Etienne Emmanuel Jean Fredelin Antoine Luckny Perrier/Les Peches Ferrier Ecole Prebysterale 5 PHTK: Baptiste Welky LAPEH: Fidele F LAVALAS: Delinois Aucun Jouzard Allanceau Azemar Evelande Augustin Frito Perrier/Les Peches Ferrier Ecole Prebysterale 6 RENMEN AYITI: Jules Alinx F LAVALAS VERITE: Jean Louis Vixamar OCID: Saintilien Lilia Bien Aime Wiltes Appolon Aldy Dorssainvil Fritz Renel Perrier/Les Peches Ferrier Ecole Prebysterale 10 Aucun Aucun Registe Dieudonne Tony Marcelin Pierre Wilinks Trou- du Nord/ Carracol Caracol Ecole Nle de Garde Monbin 3 BOUCLIER VERITE APLA Aucun Morency Dadelin Paul Fedlin Fanfan Edouard Trou- du Nord/ Carracol Caracol Maison Privee Madame Francisque Clebat Anita 1 PHTK :Duval Johnny KLE: Pierre Franky Nom Illisible:F LAVALAS Jilap Moise Kinsly Elie Julien Pierre Monel Cadet St Anise St Armand Trou- du Nord/ Carracol Caracol Lycee Antenor Firmin 3 Aucun Aucun Pierre Philippe Jean Budly Raymond Phaland Trou- du Nord/ Carracol Trou du Nord Ecole Nle de Garcin 1 PHTK : Yvon Olivier PITIT DESS: St Louis Edlin LAPEH Augustin Frantz Jilap:Tanis Rose André Francois Emmelyne Jean Baptiste Geurline Dalisma Consileine Trou- du Nord/ Carracol Trou du Nord Ecole Nle de Garcin 3 Aucun Aucun Lucien Yolene joseph Rose Carmelle Moncher Johny
  76. 76. Trou- du Nord/ Carracol Trou du Nord Ecole Nle de Garcin 5 PHTK: Jean Wilky PPN: Zidar Dieubon KONSYANS PATRIYOTIK: André Jovenel Jilap: Rose André St Victor D. Joseph Jocelyne Alcius Elie Trou- du Nord/ Carracol Trou du Nord Ecole Nle de Cachiman 1 PHTK: Fleuridor Vileus Petit Dess: Felizor Frandky Aucun Jean Louis Madiory Louidor Jaccon Augustin Jimps Trou- du Nord/ Carracol Trou du Nord Ecole Nle de Cachiman 2 Alcius Alix Alcius Nilsaint Jean M. Aucun Jacques Ronald Amboise Enold Durant Carole Trou- du Nord/ Carracol Trou du Nord Ecole Nle de Dubuisson 2 PHTK Pierre Makenson Germain Frantz POHDH: Arenard Geslin St Fort Amogene Paul Pauleus Princivil Wesly Trou- du Nord/ Carracol Trou du Nord Ecole Nle de Dubuisson 6 PHTK: Dulaurier Nelson Aucun Rayneld Georges Christian Louis Raymon Joseph Trou- du Nord/ Carracol Trou du Nord Ecole Baptiste de J. Cherot 1 Pitit Dess. Onné Techner PHTK: Luma Olyns OCID: Luma T. Micaelle Crejuste Catherine Robert Marc Belony Jacquecima Trou- du Nord/ Carracol Trou du Nord Ecole Dominique Savio 1 PHTK: Rose Carmelle Aucun Dormeus Marjorie Pierre Adlin Joseph Elie Trou- du Nord/ Carracol Trou du Nord Ecole Dominique Savio 3 PHTK: Louis Franguely Pitit Dess.: Jean Bery Aucun Prophete Reneaud Stenor Makendy Aristide Josnel Trou- du Nord/ Carracol Trou du Nord Ecole Nle de filles et Garcons 7 PHTK VERITE F LAVALAS Aucun Jonas Angeline Richard Wisline Methelus Claude Trou- du Nord/ Carracol Trou du Nord Ecole Nle de filles et Garcons 11 PHTK: Clervil Markenlove PITIT DESS. Aucun Thermidor Kettelyne Celicourt Julmise Seide Benitho Trou- du Nord/ Carracol Trou du Nord Ecole Nle de filles et Garcons 15 PITIT DESS. Jean Gelin VERITEe: Jn Gilles James Baker AAA: Louis Arold Aucun Tanis Luckson Hyacinthe Joanne Choute Fredo Trou- du Nord/ Carracol Trou du Nord Ecole Nle de filles et Garcons 24 PHTK: Cherizard Wilnick PITIT DESS: Taris Salvant D. Aucun Dorcinvil Fedlin Germain Wilfrid Saintus Gymsly Terrier Rouge Terrier Rouge Ecole Nle Phaeton 3 Illisible Illisible Ilinx Joseph Olivier Samuel Jean Nelta Terrier Rouge Terrier Rouge Ecole Nle Colonie 7 PHTK: Mémé Wilfrid F LAVALAS: Jean Ysemene Aucun Pierre Franck Benjamin Filinx Joseph Marie Claudette Terrier Rouge Terrier Rouge Lycee Nle de Terrier Rouge 2 PHTK: Felix Erlex Aucun Augustin Antony Guerrier Milouse Dorce Guirlande Terrier Rouge Terrier Rouge Lycee Nle de Terrier Rouge 3 VERITE: Pierre Moise RENMEN AYITI:Seide Kendy Aucun Francois Eddy Maxime Jean Eddy Val Phandley Terrier Rouge Terrier Rouge Lycee Nle de Terrier Rouge 8 PHTK: Pierre Makenson Aucun Dolciné La Charité Pétion Johnson Destiné Ancely Vallièrres/Carice Vallièrres Lycee Nle de Vallièrres 3 Aucun Aucun Nom Illisible Phanor Edeline Augustin Carius Vallièrres/Carice Vallièrres Ecole et Lycée Nle de Vallières 1 Aucun Aucun Max Edouard Lucien Claudia Jean Pierre Roberthe
  77. 77. Vallièrres/Carice Vallièrres Ecole et Lycée Nle de Vallières 2 Aucun Aucun Bernadin Keteline Guerrier Carline Garçonvil Bendjy Vallièrres/Carice Carice Ecole Nle Philippe Barthelemy 2 Nom illisible /PHTK Nom illisible/PITIT DESS. RNDDH/Jacque line Joseph Pierre Erold Daphinis Ronel Sainfleur Thomas
  78. 78. Procès Verbaux mis à l'écart Département : Nord-Ouest Circoncription Commune Centre de vote BV Parti Politique Observateur MBV PORT_DE_PAIX PORT_DE_PAIX Ecole Notre Dame de Fatima 1 KID:Juste Yvonne PONT: JN Guerdine Denise Elder Aucun Cely Rosita Difficil Sannedra Alcius Charlie PORT_DE_PAIX PORT_DE_PAIX Ecole Notre Dame de Fatima 19 KID MOCRENA PONT RNDDH JILAP Exante Edrave Saintil Kevenson PORT_DE_PAIX PORT_DE_PAIX Lycée Tertulien Gilbeau 3 Aucun Aucun Gue Ressignol Nalin 09-01-99-1987-10-00083 PORT_DE_PAIX PORT_DE_PAIX Lycée Tertulien Gilbeau 5 PHTK: Justin Pitit Dessalines Irene Lewis Vidama Kerry Calixte Ciranes Beauchamps Henry PORT_DE_PAIX PORT_DE_PAIX Lycée Tertulien Gilbeau 17 FUSION PONT PHTK Lebrun Camita : JILAP Gedelien Dinel Jn Louis Yvrose Jn Louis Rachelle PORT_DE_PAIX PORT_DE_PAIX Lycée Tertulien Gilbeau 19 PHTK PONT RENMEN HAITI Aucun 09-01-99-1986-08-00060 07-01-99-1964-05-00083 09-10-99-1965-02-00065 PORT_DE_PAIX PORT_DE_PAIX Lycée Tertulien Gilbeau 22 FUSION PONT PHTK Aucun Joseph Coldet Maxime Widnet St Firmin Suzette PORT_DE_PAIX PORT_DE_PAIX Lycée Tertulien Gilbeau 24 PHTK_KID_PONT Aucun Paul Waly Altidor Shina Joseph Velanda ANSE A FOLEUR ANSE A FOLEUR Ecole Nle de Duty 8 PHTK: Cesar F LAVALAS : Julmiste LAPEH : Bien Aime Aucun Paul Jehova Louis Exilia Cepoudy Nocles ANSE A FOLEUR ANSE A FOLEUR Ecole Nle Nle de cote de fer 1 PHTK: Benjamen Minouche Aucun Estimable Wisner Pascal Franck Juste Shoodelie ANSE A FOLEUR ANSE A FOLEUR Ecole Nle Nle de cote de fer 4 PHTK:Victor M.Andre Aucun Charles Mately J. Souffrant Gauthier Janvier Robenson ANSE A FOLEUR ANSE A FOLEUR Ecole Nle Nle de cote de fer 5 Pitit Dessalines : Ricemend Luc Evens VERITE: Policarpe George PHTK: Ferdinand Francois Jn Laurant Pierdieu Franck St Louis rosemina Fortune Noel Mita ANSE A FOLEUR ANSE A FOLEUR Justinn lherisson 3 PHTK:Charles Wismond LAPEH:Raymond Evens VERITE: Julmiste Lamartine JILAP:Jn Baptiste Ch. COFE Pierre Adam Bassin Bleu Bassin Bleu Ecole Nle de Haut des Moustiques 2 Aucun Aucun Eugene Stenphort Elvenet Maurissette Exilia JN RABEL JN RABEL Ecole Nle de Guinaudee 5 PHTK:Dulus Israel O.E.A Dias Alessandra Antenor Emmanuel Belias Junide Charles Elandieu
  79. 79. JN RABEL JN RABEL Ecole Nle de Guinaudee 10 MORAM:Bed Anderson PONT:Mosano Fais Dathmy PHTK:Cinel Rose Aucun Mones Wismil Faures Floriane Forestal Widne JN RABEL JN RABEL Ecole Nle La Montagne 2 PHTK:Merge Minouche Maxime Zachner Daniel Lanor Aucun Anilus Selange Attilus Hancy Gentil Homme Anise JN RABEL JN RABEL Ecole Nle Grande Source 4 Non Trouve Aucun Vital Marcel Plaisandieu Williamceau Elifaite JN RABEL JN RABEL Ecole Nle Mixte de Diondion 4 PHTK LAPEH Pitit DESSALINES Aucun Telot Adeline Wikenson Nilus Josaphat Mercidieu JN RABEL JN RABEL Ecole Nle Mixte de Diondion 5 Non Trouve Aucun St Aude Ernst Belanger Voltaire Emmoncia Selmon wisnai Mole St Nicolas Mole St Nicolas Ecole Nle de rodolphe 4 KID: Exalus Wadson PHTK: Faugue Joanick AGSB: Fernand Aucun Thimothe Wilmarthe Wislet Chateau Cereel Mole St Nicolas Mole St Nicolas Ecole Dieu qui donne de temps Perdu 3 Benoit Achat MAS KID Jessirin Vilbrun Estane Escaul Damien Lesner PORT_DE_PAIX PORT_DE_PAIX Ecole Nle de Baudin 5 PHTK: Avril Hebert OPL Louzarre Belote MOKRENA: Yoleine Aulice Aucun Jean Westzer, Mindy Noel Jhon Junior PORT_DE_PAIX PORT_DE_PAIX Ecole Communautaire de Beauchamp 9 PHTK:Dorceus alcene Pont: Noel Cevilan Aucun Metayer Jn Claude Atile Boisena Oscar Jacob PORT_DE_PAIX PORT_DE_PAIX College Eben_ezer 5 KID, PONT, Konyans Patriotik Aucun Gene Egenie Isni Synie Emmanuel Jimmy PORT_DE_PAIX PORT_DE_PAIX Ecole Nle Valilavoix 5 Non Trouvé Aucun Non trouvé St Louis du Nord St Louis du Nord Ecole Nle de Bonneau 2 PHTK: Etienne Eveille MOSANO: Nilfrard Berly Aucun OCID Norvil Fontane St Louis du Nord St Louis du Nord Ecole Nle de Bonneau 3 Aucun Aucun Dubreus Michael Nefrard Shoudeline Belony Carine St Louis du Nord St Louis du Nord Ecole Nle de Bonneau 4 JKID:Nicola Erivau PHTK: Bejora Hollande Aucun Norbreus Phanor Philistin Willio Loriton Thony St Louis du Nord St Louis du Nord Ecole Nle de Bonneau 5 Pitit Desalines: Flerimy Rutza PHTK: Derival Badson Aucun Louidor Nicaiss Edouard Louventz Matin Suplice St Louis du Nord St Louis du Nord Ecole Nle de Bonneau 6 PHTK: Geffrard Pierre Edler KID: Telfors Marc Chenet Aucun Toussaint Sandra Comphort Ezai Simon Kedner St Louis du Nord St Louis du Nord Ecole Nle de Bonneau 7 PHTK: Elyse Esperand Aucun Jonas Ronal, Charles Melius. Edouard Erline St Louis du Nord St Louis du Nord Ecole Nle de Bonneau 8 Lapeh: Blanc Wilkenson PHTK: Julmiste St Vil OPL: Joseph Odieu Aucun Pierre Charles Lucson Bastien Anes Georges Chonley
  80. 80. St Louis du Nord St Louis du Nord Ecole Nle de Bonneau 9 MOSANO Marc Lovens Aucun Etienne Isnide Augustsol clenie Louis Robert St Louis du Nord St Louis du Nord Lycée La Mennais 11 PHTK Colas Beson KID Ruth Wilner PONT: Joseph Berry Aucun Fertil Edy Alexandre Cadet Kiese Haldin Simeon Myrlene Placide St Louis du Nord St Louis du Nord Lycée La Mennais 17 PHTK : Merizier Carline Aucun Jhonson Moreau Joseph Woody /Dieudonne Job St Louis du Nord St Louis du Nord Lycée La Mennais 20 MOSANO: Pierre Louis Yves OPL: Estimable Moise PHTK: Chalumeau Loogdy Aucun Vixamar Claudia Milien Luma/ Louis Walkens St Louis du Nord St Louis du Nord Ecole Nle Desgranges 6 PHTK, LAPEH: Jean Rubens, Pitit Dessalines Aucun Odelus Adlet Joseph Jonas Josaphat Celicia St Louis du Nord St Louis du Nord Ecole Prebyterale de glacis coureau 5 MOSANO ;Joseph Maxius F.Lavalas Elandieu Aucun Vilsain Marinaise Louicia Louis Petit Homme Wilbert St Louis du Nord St Louis du Nord Ecole Nle de Bonneau 1 PPFF: Edouard Nadika KID Arius Guerda OPL : Smith Bazile Aucun Toussaint J.P Sherly Josaphat Rubens Louis Holky Bassin Bleu Bassin Bleu Ecole Nle Cledanod Bien Aime 1 OPL:Robenson PONT: Petit Frere Roche KID:Gue Silrine Aucun Philgene Fritz Kender Aristide Lukenson Jules Marieta Louis Bassin Bleu Bassin Bleu Ecole Nle de Haut des Moustiques 2 PITIT DESSALINES:Occeus Fransca PONT :Honore Moril Aucun Joseph Ilien Paulcin Felicia Belizaire Shedline Bassin Bleu Bassin Bleu Ecole Nle de Haut des Moustiques 5 PONT: Gustave Fanel KID: Toutoune Fony OPL: Paul Elionor Aucun Bastien Samuel Charles Godson Lazard Syltane Bassin Bleu Bassin Bleu Ecole Nle J.J Dessalines de Bassin Bleu 6 PONT:Pierre Louis rose Nirva OPL: Denis Marose Aucun Jules Wilta Orelien Dieunica Marcelus Islande Bombardopolis/ Baie De Henne Bombardopolis/ Baie De Henne Ecole Nle Henry 1er 3 LAPEH: Frantz Benoit PHTK: Castin E. Aucun Dordor Paul Eugene Wislet Fleuridor Sadieudy Chansolme Chansolme Ecole Prebistheral Mont Carmel de Minviel 1 Aucun Aucun Aucun Chansolme Chansolme Ecole Nle de Chansolme 3 Aucun Aucun Aucun
  81. 81. Sud Dept/Comm Centre de Vote Bureau de vote Code PV Noms CIN MBV P-Marcus Nazaire 07-11-99-1995-03-00046 VP-Jean Charles Robenson 07-03-99-1988-05-00023 S-Louis Aude 07-13-99-1987-02-00020 Mandataire Mathieu Wilkens (PHTK) Clervius Jetro (LIDE) Patrice Kerlin (OPL) MBV P- Desulme 10-01-99-1985-09-00039 VP-Serge Adma 07-01-99-1988-01-00014 S-Gerard Nathalie 07-01-99-1985-00237 Mandataire Joseph Michelet (Verite) Amazan Mirlene (OPL) Brutus Lameson (LAPEH) MBV P- Antoine Medjine 07-01-99-1995-05-00018 VP-Lazarre ketty 07-06-99-00007 S-Jean Marc Donald 07-06-99-1992-05-00008 Mandataire Jean Enel Yacinthe (Renmen Ayiti) Anis Enol (Fanmi Lavalas) MBV P- Duprelien Jean Raynold 07-02-99-1961-01-000118 VP-Alcime Julene 07-02-1972-08-00043 S-Acao Robenson 07-02-99-1986-00021 Mandataire Pierre Jumel (PHTK) MBV P- Moise Jude F Xavier 07-03-99-1991-12-0004 VP-Chaperon Evens 07-03-99-1991-10-00002 S-Diligent Binel 07-03-99-1985-07-00028 Mandataire Rene robert (Verite) Bernard P Claudel (Lavalas) Cherestal (PHTK) Obseravteur Yrette V Moise Charles Pierre Patrick Sainta Jean Exel Procès Verbaux mis á l'écart Sud/Torbeck Ecole communautaire de Meloniere 07-04-11-03-02-4-4 PR 31265 Sud/Ile-a-Vache Ecole Nationale Trou Milieu 07-04-10-06-01-1-4 PR 31142 Sud/Torbeck Ecole Evangelique Communautaire de Maillard 07-04-11-02-01-1-6 PR 31161 Sud/Cayes Ecole Nationale de Fondrere 07-04-10-01-02-5-16 PR 30951 Sud/Cayes Ecole Nationale de Laurent 07-04-10-01-04-10-2 PR 30981
  82. 82. MBV P- Jolicoeur Herve VP-Emilcy Milguenne 07-01-99-1982-08-00117 S-Pantal Pierre Claude 07-04-99-1996-06-00003 Mandataire Polinice willy (LAPEH) Plateau Jean Marie (PHTK) Nei Ange Dania (Renmen Ayiti) Obseravteur MBV P- Saumatre VP-zamor James S-Vangime Maciano Mandataire Berlus Mikenlo (LAPEH) Delinois jn Claude (PHTK) Obseravteur MBV P- Leon Carline 07-04-99-1995-06-00001 VP-Banette Darline 01-01-99-1982-09-00780 S-Dorval Jocelyn 07-04-99-1981-07-00007 Mandataire Dormeus (PHTK) Assno Jean (Verite) Obseravteur Johnson pouyon MBV P- Cadet Manilia 07-04-99-1960-07-00007 VP-Orgella Junior 07-04-99-1986-05-00026 S-Georges Pierre Esner 07-04-99-1967-01-00014 Mandataire Jean Wilguens (LAPEH) Guillaume Jhonny (PHTK) Obseravteur MBV P- Janvier Chantal 07-04-99-1984-05-00054 Sud/Camp-Perrin Ecole et Eglise Catholique RHE 07-04-12-04-03-5-3 PR 31336 Sud/Camp-Perrin Ecole Presbyteriale St Agnes de Marceline 07-04-12-04-02-4-5 PR 31313 Sud/Camp-Perrin Ecole et Eglise Catholique RHE 07-04-12-04-03-5-1 PR 31334 Sud/Camp-Perrin EFACAP de Mersan 07-04-12-04-01-21 PR 31293 Sud/Camp-Perrin EFACAP de Mersan 07-04-12-04-01-2-5 PR 31297
  83. 83. VP-Jourdain P Marie 07-04-99-1980-09-00014 S-Richard Clody 07-04-99-1983-08-00042 Mandataire St Germain Ronald (LAPEH) Charles (KID) Obseravteur MBV P- Jean Beauvy 07-08-99-1967-04-00020 VP-Pastel jean Lucien 07-08-99-1982-01-00046 S-Jocelyn Molienne 07-08-99-1990-12-00003 Mandataire Gerson (LAPEH) (PHTK) (Pitit Desalin) Obseravteur MBV P- Chery Midalie 07-09-99-1974-07-00008 VP-Calixte Emmanuel 07-09-99-1991-08-00035 S-Joseph Angelo 07-09-99-1990-06-00023 Mandataire Oreus Jn Yves(Lavalas) Hector Marie Nadia(PHTK) Francois Joseph Wacki (LAPEH) Obseravteur MBV P- Merlus Ketline 07-10-99-1983-03-00064 VP-Difficile 07-11-99-1982-02-00039 S-Eloy Valentine 07-10-99-1976-02-00053 Mandataire (Verite) (PHTK) (Lavalas) Obseravteur MBV P- VP- S- Sud/St Louis du sud Ecole Nationale Solon 07-06-17-11-07-11-1 PR 31735 Sud/Arniquet Ecole Nationale de Maillard 07-05-14-08-01-1-2 PR 31459 Sud/Aquin Ecole Nationale Notre Dame du Sacre Coeur 07-06-15-10-88-22-6 PR 31595 Sud/St Jean du Sud Institution classique de Boyer 07-05-14-08-03-5-1 PR 31445
  84. 84. Mandataire Obseravteur MBV P- Hilaire Ejena 07-16-99-1990-02-00015 VP-Steeve Joseph 07-16-99-1988-08-00039 S-Jules jean 07-16-99-1977-07-00018 Mandataire salomon clorince (LAPEH) Fritz (PHTK) Obseravteur MBV P- Justable saint 07-14-99-1981-12-00022 VP-Jean Baptiste Josette 07-14-99-1954-11-00009 S-Cerine Edith Booz 07-14-99-1972-11-00017 Mandataire Moise wilbert(Verite) Alcindor Erald (KID) Louis Vilnor(PPG 18) Obseravteur Guerrier claudel (Verite) Justable Jn Jislaine (LHACIN) Jean baptiste edeline (OCCID) Sud/Port-a-Piment Ecole Presbyteriale de Paricot 07-08-22-14-01-2-1 PR 31927 Sud/Chardonnieres Ecole Catholique Hilaire 07-07-18-16-03-6-4 PR 31784
  85. 85. Sud'Est Dept/Comm Centre de Vote Bureau de vote Code PV Noms CIN MBV P-Beauvoir Dieubon 02-07-99-1986-04-00024 VP-Laguerre markenson 02-07-99-1988-10-00047 S-Boyer Suzane 02-07-99-1992-02-00042 Mandataire Jean Baptiste Frange (A.A.A) Atoine (OPL) Lagarde Dieucibon (Pitit Desalin) Observateur Desruisseaux Vilmont(OCID) MBV p- Bergelord V.P-Fortune S.-Milfort Lorette Mandataire Obseravteur MBV P-barthelemy ernso V.P-Jhon Anette S-Desruisseaux Malicia Mandataire MBV p-Louis Daniel V.p-Boyer Wigens S-Rene osenie Mandataire MBV P- Jn Baptiste Andrecede 02-01-99-1984-10-00243 V.P-Casimir Makenson 02-01-99-1988-01-00122 S- M. France Mandataire Obseravteur Procès Verbaux mis á l'écart Sud'Est/Belle Anse Ecole Nationale Mapou 02-16-50-07-07-13-1 PR 26153 Sud'Est/Belle Anse Ecole Nationale Mapou 02-16-50-07-07-13-2 PR 26154 Sud'Est/Jacmel Ecole Nationale de paskette 01-14-44-01-09-19-7 PR 25624 Sud'Est/Belle Anse Ecole Nationale Mapou 06-16-50--07-07-13-4 Sud'Est/Belle Anse Ecole Nationale Mapou 02-16-50-07-07-13-5 PR 26157
  86. 86. MBV P-Alexandre Jocelyne 02-01-99-1972-04-00076 V.P-Jean Mary Mimose 02-01-99-1989-04-00254 S-Paul Johnny 02-01-99-1991-01-00708 Mandataire lubraire Fritznel (LAPEH) Obseravteur Jean Altagrace (Ocid) MBV P-Leon Baptiste Toussaint 02-04-99-1971-11-0004 V.P-Simplice Jean Ronald 02-04-99-1987-10-00022 S-Paraison Guilene 02-01-99-1981-05-00247 Mandataire Payen Hyppolite(Bouclier) Balthazar civil(PHTK) Obseravteur Beson Yvenson(Lhacim) MBV p-Jean Joel 02-03-99-1989-11-00031 V.P-Desir lamar 02-03-99-1992-01-00046 S-Jeudy rose Andre 02-03-99-1988-04-00048 Mandataire jean Baptiste(LAPEH) Andris Jordane(PHTK) Obseravteur Dieujuste Andris MBV P-Mathieu Nordee 02-03-99-1985-01-00005 V.P-Douarin Sedna 02-02-99-1986-05-00054 S-Fils jean Renaud 02-03-99-1983-03-00008 Mandataire Felix lourdine(LAPEH) Faubert Rasoumy(OPL) Obseravteur Sud'Est/Cayes jacmel Lycee wolson Chancy 02-14-46-03-02-4-2 PR 25797 Sud'Est/La Vallee Ecole Nationale Morne a Bruler 02-14-45-04-04-1-4 PR 25771 Sud'Est/Cayes jacmel Ecole Nationale de Gaillard 02-14-46-03-13-3-5 PR 25825 Sud'Est/Jacmel Lycee Celie lamour 01-14-44-01-88-28-2 PR 25724
  87. 87. MBV P-Deronette Sylna 02-10-99-1992-03-00016 V.P-Alexandre Lesy 01-01-99-1984-04-00728 S-Barthelemy Jesula 02-01-99-1989-06-00295 Mandataire Noel Luckson(Apla) Pascal Fernande(PHTK_ Alexandre Sam sara(Fanmi Lavalas) Obseravteur MBV P-Moliere peterson 01-02-99-1993-04-------- V.p-Destine Dieudonne 02-07-99-1992-12-00008 S-St Louis chrisla 02-07-99-1986-05-00035 Mandataire Obseravteur RNDDH MBV P-Jean Nicole 02-07-93-11-007125 V.p-Antoine Sonite 02-07-96-02-00363 S-Belizaire Emmanuel 02-07-99-1992-04-00031 Mandataire Saint Louis Theonord(MAS) Saint Louis Leonel(A.A.A) Desir Dania(PPFF) Obseravteur MBV P-Jn Baptiste lecene 02-07-99-1985-01-00006 V.P-Jn Baptiste Ketty 02-01-92-04-002335 S-Regalas Luc 02-07-99-1985-08-00076 Mandataire Mathieu Naomie(pitit Desalin) Fonca Jn Louis(A.A.A) Obseravteur MBVSud'Est/Belle Anse EFACAP 02-16-50-07-88-15-1 PR 26163 Sud'Est/Belle Anse Sud'Est/Belle Anse Ecole Nationale Nan Platon 02-16-50-07-06-12-7 PR 26151 Ecole Nationale Nan Platon 02-16-50-07-06-12-2 PR 26146 Sud'Est/Marigot Ferme Ecole Nationale de Figuier 02-14-47-02-05-10-7 PR 25898 Sud'Est/Belle Anse Ecole Nationale Mapou 02-16-50-07-13-7 PR 26159
  88. 88. P- Figaro Yolette 02-07-99-1981-08-00069 VP-Alexiss A Hanie 02-7-99-1992-02-00006 S-jean Louis Bertrand 02-07-99-1969-11-00019 Mandataire Arold(LAPEH) Jn Dimitry(Renmen Ayiti) Emmanuel(OPL) Obseravteur MBV P-St Louis Neston 02-07-99-1992-02-00003 VP-Cesar Nimonde 02-07-99-1995-03-00019 S-Daphinis Geralda 02-07-1984-11-00016 Mandataire Pierre Louis Serge(Renmen Ayiti) Tragil Marthins(KID) Jean Louis Stiven Nazaire(LAPEH) Obseravteur MBV P-Leonce Nikite VP-Guerrier Amosse S-Jean Francois Anise Mandataire Obseravteur MBV P-Noel Jn Guy 02-07-99-1993-09-00003 VP-Mardy Benita 02-07-99-1985-06-00100 S-Bel Thibaud Weslene 02-07-99-1989-07-00020 Mandataire Mathias jude(PHTK) Thermidor Moise(A.A.A) Jean Baptiste(Respe) Observateur Maure Albiaco(Jilap) MBVSud'Est/Belle Anse EFACAP 02-16-50-07-88-15-5 PR 26167 Sud'Est/Belle Anse EFACAP 02-16-50-07-88-15-4 PR 26166 Sud'Est/Belle Anse EFACAP 02-16-50-07-88-15-2 PR 26164 Sud'Est/Belle Anse EFACAP 02-16-50-07-88-15-3 PR 26165
  89. 89. P-Germain Julie Dous 02-07-99-1991-07-00023 VP-Maceus cebien 02-07-99-1982-04-00004 S-Desir Florence 02-07-99-1978-12-00049 Mandataire Mathurin Saidine(PHTK) Regalas david Lulien(KID) Germain Claudia(pitit Desalin) Observateur MBV P-Germain Kertulia 02-09-99-1982-01-00079 VP-Charles garry 02-09-99-1977-09-00002 S-Pierre Jn Marc 02-09-99-1977-08-00010 Mandataire Laloi Joseph(LAPEH) Pierre Jackson9pitit Desalin) Peter(Fanmi Lavalas) Observateur MBV P-Phedline St Louis 01-14-99-1993-10-00037 VP-Premier Kelex 02-09-99-1995-07-00003 S-Renaty Audy 02-09-99-1988-03-00004 Mandataire Auguste Mirline(Apla) Santame Laurice(LAPEH) Rachne Valder(Pitit Desalin) Observateur Chery Briere(RNDDH) MBV P-Valcimont Edeline 02-09-99-1989-09-00005 VP-Noisy Jean Wilker 02-09-99-1989-03-00044 S-Elisabeth Charles 02-09-00-1984-09-00060 Mandataire Renoit oscar(Pitit Desalin) Toussaint Jonas(LAPEH) Laurore St Jude(OPL) Observateur MBV P-Pierre Nadege 02-09-99-1993-12-00003 VP-Lamour Jn Rony 02-09-99-1987-01-00037 Sud'Est/Thiotte Ecole Nationale Savanne Zombi 02-16-51-09-02-2-14 PR 26202 Sud'Est/Thiotte ferme Agricole(Changement de statut) 02-16-51-09-02-1-5 PR 26185 Sud'Est/Thiotte Ecole Nationale savane Zombi 02-16-51-09-02-2-5 PR 26193 Sud'Est/Thiotte College Jean Jacques Dessalines de Bleck 06-16-51-09-01-4-3 PR 26179
  90. 90. S-Pierre Isabelite 02-09-99-1970-12-00006 Mandataire Ferneson(Apla) Beaubrun Cely(Randevou) Johny(Kle) Observateur MBV P-Petion Virgile 02-09-99-1994-06-00003 VP-Stevenson Dessous 02-09-99-1981-11-00053 S-Blanc Margarette 02-08-99-1974-09-00013 Mandataire Dorsilis Daniel(LAPEH) Pierre Louis Guillaume(Fanmi Lavalas) Zamor Analouise(pitit Desalin) Observateur MBV P-Monplaisir Roosvelt 02-09-99-1994-02-00013 VP-Bernard Fritznel 02-09-99-1970-09-00007 S-Pierre Louis Edely 02-07-99-1988-04-00005 Mandataire Osias Monplaisir(Fanmi Lavalas) Lenrson Ceneus(Pitit Desalin) Merisier Madelene(LAPEH) Observateur AttisAlix(RNDDH) MBV P-Pierre Feld 02-08-99-1983-10-00006 VP-Jean Christiana 02-08-99-1989-02-00037 S-Guerrier Gerith 02-08-99-1991-04-00012 Mandataire Louis Berson(LAPEH) Lafleur Milfrance(Pitit Desalin) Observateur MBV P-Pierre Emmanuel 02-08-99-1989-09-00019 VP-Jean Paul Jean Lotraire 02-08-99-184-080601 Anthony Maxy 02-08-99-1992-08-00016 Sud'Est/Grand Gosier Lycee Rene Bretous 02-16-52-08-01-1-7 PR 26222 Sud'Est/Thiotte Ecole Nationale de Thiotte 02-16-51-09-88-5-5 PR 26215 Sud'Est/Grand Gosier Lycee Rene Bretous 02-16-52-08-01-1-3 PR 26218 Sud'Est/Thiotte Ecole Nationale Savanne Zombi 02-16-51-09-02-2-17 PR 26205
  91. 91. Mandataire Derilus Prosper(KID) Pierre Charlot(OPL) Laventure Chrisler(LAPEH) Observateur Reby Locite(RNDDH) MBV P-Mede Onnelson 02-08-99-1988-04-00010 VP-Bayard Justine 02-08-99-1992-10-00006 S-Jean Marie Therese 02-08-99-1983-10-00013 Mandataire Bossico Oknel(LAPEH) Jean Quincy(Pitit Desalin) Observateur Leveille Anite(RNDDH) MBV P-Pelicant Josue 02-08-99-1989-10-00002 VP-Regis Claudy 02-09-99-1988-08-00007 S-Jean Wisner 02-08-99-1981-11-00008 Mandataire Observateur MBV P-Permition Dieudinord VP-Seviat Ansy S-Chery Jolicoeur Mandataire Observateur MBV P-Jean Guerdy 02-08-99-1987-03-00015 VP-Jean Baptiste Nadine 02-07-99-1986-08-00023 S-Bouzy Eder 02-08-99-1985-00022 Mandataire Sud'Est/Grand Gosier Ecole Nationale De Boudarie 02-16-52-08-01-2-9 PR 26233 Sud'Est/Grand Gosier Ecole Nationale de Bodarie 02-16-52-08-01-2-7 PR 26231 Sud'Est/Grand Gosier Ecole Nationale de Bodarie 02-16-52-08-01-2-8 PR 26232 Sud'Est/Grand Gosier Ecole Nationale de Gosier 02-16-52-08-01-2-1 PR 26225
  92. 92. Layon Ysrael(LAPEH) Observateur MBV P-Herndro Jean 02-10-99-1985-03-00015 VP-Flaurise Jeudy 02-10-99-1975-01-00009 S-Sonord Joseph 02-10-99-1986-03-00013 Mandataire Francique sadrac(Verite) Jean Mario(LAPEH) Etienne Gilner(OPL) Observateur MBV P-Jasmin Jn Claude 02-10-99-1985-02-00005 VP-Marcelus Phelemarc 02-07-99-1984-12-00038 S-Jeudy Vardine 02-10-99-1972-12-00010 Mandataire Chery Frantso(OPL) Jean Gustave(Verite) Jean Pierre Desily(fusion) Observateur MBV P-Lafontant Camy 02-10-99-1978-10-00013 VP-Avena wilcia 02-10-99-19989-12-00017 S-Nozil williamson 02-02-99-2992-01-00001 Mandataire MHS Joseph Louiky(Fusion) Monplaisir Wiscard(Independent) Observateur MBV P-Pierre Montelus 02-10-99-1981-09-00070 VP-Savillon Yvon 02-10-99-1981-10-00013 S-Moise Don Marie Wanshine 02-10-99-1991-07-00014 Mandataire Sud'Est/Anse a Pitre Ecole Nationale de Bony 02-16-53-10-01-2-4 PR 26243 Sud'Est/Anse a Pitre Ecole Nationale de Banane 02-16-53-10-01-1-2 PR 26238 Sud'Est/Anse a Pitre Ecole Nationale de Bony 02-16-53-10-01-2-3 PR 26242 Sud'Est/Anse a pitre Ecole Nationale de Brenane 02-16-53-10-01-1-1 PR 26237

×